7. Leibnitz Open - Styrian GRAND SLAM
Mi, 22.8. Sa, 1.9.2018, 8430 Leibnitz

Terminliste Herren Doppel

Hauptfeld

Name ITN Verein Anlage Platz Termin
Graupner, Stefan
Rentmeister, David
2,601
4,822
STTV (TC Kern)
STTV (TC Raiba Heiligenkreuz/W.)
22.08.2018 00:00
Radlgruber, Stefan
Krisper, Manuel
3,487
3,127
STTV (Tennis Andritz)
STTV (Sportverein Raaba)
22.08.2018 00:00
Herka, Wolfgang
Heidinger, Martin
4,561
3,618
STTV (TC Raiba Heiligenkreuz/W.)
STTV (TC Raiba Heiligenkreuz/W.)
23.08.2018 17:00
Schuh, Stefan
Golob, Markus
3,425
3,126
STTV (TSV Hartberg-Tennis)
STTV (TSV Hartberg-Tennis)
23.08.2018 17:00
Griessnig, Manuel
Seidler, Lukas
6,520
3,180
STTV (TC VB Jugendparadies)
STTV (UTC Wildon)
23.08.2018 18:30
Velghe, Robert
Magg, Christian
6,398
2,176
STTV (TC Deutschfeistritz)
STTV (TC Gleisdorf)
23.08.2018 18:30
Graupner, Stefan
Rentmeister, David
2,601
4,822
STTV (TC Kern)
STTV (TC Raiba Heiligenkreuz/W.)
25.08.2018 18:30
Heidinger, Peter
Konrad, Jan
4,690
4,038
STTV (TC Raiba Heiligenkreuz/W.)
STTV (TC Raiba Heiligenkreuz/W.)
25.08.2018 18:30
Neuhold, Philipp
Fabian, Elmar
4,690
2,892
STTV (SV Leibnitz-Tennis)
STTV (TC Kern)
26.08.2018 12:15
Lamperter, Patrick
Krug, Gunnar
4,402
3,846
STTV (TC Freizeitcenter Schilcherland)
STTV (UTC RB Eggersdorf)
26.08.2018 12:15
Staudenbauer, Marcel
Krenn, Niklas
5,306
3,400
STTV (ASKÖ-Sportverein-Murfeld)
STTV (TC Kern)
27.08.2018 15:30
Eberle, Michael
Neukirchner, Oliver
4,734
3,745
STTV (SV Leibnitz-Tennis)
STTV (SV Leibnitz-Tennis)
27.08.2018 15:30
Sirec, Stephan
Csuk, Daniel
5,114
3,057
STTV (UTC Wildon)
STTV (UTC Wildon)
27.08.2018 16:15
Hirschmann, Gerhard
Krainer, Mario
4,187
4,419
STTV (TC Raiba Heiligenkreuz/W.)
STTV (TC Kern)
27.08.2018 16:15
Majhenic, Herbert
Heidinger, Stefan
4,393
3,223
STTV (TC Kern)
STTV (UTC RB Eggersdorf)
27.08.2018 18:30
Radlgruber, Stefan
Krisper, Manuel
3,487
3,127
STTV (Tennis Andritz)
STTV (Sportverein Raaba)
27.08.2018 18:30
Graupner, Stefan
Rentmeister, David
2,601
4,822
STTV (TC Kern)
STTV (TC Raiba Heiligenkreuz/W.)
28.08.2018 18:30
Velghe, Robert
Magg, Christian
6,398
2,176
STTV (TC Deutschfeistritz)
STTV (TC Gleisdorf)
28.08.2018 18:30
Neuhold, Philipp
Fabian, Elmar
4,690
2,892
STTV (SV Leibnitz-Tennis)
STTV (TC Kern)
30.08.2018 17:00
Schuh, Stefan
Golob, Markus
3,425
3,126
STTV (TSV Hartberg-Tennis)
STTV (TSV Hartberg-Tennis)
30.08.2018 17:00
Sirec, Stephan
Csuk, Daniel
5,114
3,057
STTV (UTC Wildon)
STTV (UTC Wildon)
30.08.2018 18:30
Radlgruber, Stefan
Krisper, Manuel
3,487
3,127
STTV (Tennis Andritz)
STTV (Sportverein Raaba)
30.08.2018 18:30
Radlgruber, Stefan
Krisper, Manuel
3,487
3,127
STTV (Tennis Andritz)
STTV (Sportverein Raaba)
31.08.2018 20:00
Schuh, Stefan
Golob, Markus
3,425
3,126
STTV (TSV Hartberg-Tennis)
STTV (TSV Hartberg-Tennis)
31.08.2018 20:00
Schindling, Werner
Ploder, Helmut
2,595
2,711
STTV (TC Graz Waltendorf)
STTV (TC Graz Waltendorf)
01.09.2018 11:30
Staudenbauer, Marcel
Krenn, Niklas
5,306
3,400
STTV (ASKÖ-Sportverein-Murfeld)
STTV (TC Kern)
01.09.2018 11:30
Schindling, Werner
Ploder, Helmut
2,595
2,711
STTV (TC Graz Waltendorf)
STTV (TC Graz Waltendorf)
01.09.2018 13:00
Graupner, Stefan
Rentmeister, David
2,601
4,822
STTV (TC Kern)
STTV (TC Raiba Heiligenkreuz/W.)
01.09.2018 13:00
Schindling, Werner
Ploder, Helmut
2,595
2,711
STTV (TC Graz Waltendorf)
STTV (TC Graz Waltendorf)
01.09.2018 16:00
Schuh, Stefan
Golob, Markus
3,425
3,126
STTV (TSV Hartberg-Tennis)
STTV (TSV Hartberg-Tennis)
01.09.2018 16:00