7. Leibnitz Open - Styrian GRAND SLAM
Mi, 22.8. Sa, 1.9.2018, 8430 Leibnitz

Terminliste Herren Einzel

Hauptfeld

Name ITN Verein Anlage Platz Termin
Graupner, Stefan 2,601 STTV (TC Kern) 22.08.2018 00:00
Bohnstingl, Roman 2,761 STTV (TC LUV Graz) 22.08.2018 00:00
Bischof, Dieter 4,663 STTV (UTC Spk. Kirchbach) 22.08.2018 09:30
Hanschekowitsch, Joachim 4,723 STTV (SV Leibnitz-Tennis) 22.08.2018 09:30
Herka, Wolfgang 4,561 STTV (TC Raiba Heiligenkreuz/W.) 22.08.2018 12:30
Schütz, Anton 4,991 STTV (ATUS Kalsdorf-Tennis) 22.08.2018 12:30
Masser, Michael 4,501 STTV (TC Eibiswald) 22.08.2018 12:45
Majhenic, Herbert 4,393 STTV (TC Kern) 22.08.2018 12:45
Buzeti, Vid 6,598 STTV (SUTC Bad Radkersburg) 22.08.2018 14:00
Dorner, Alexander 5,144 STTV (TC Kern) 22.08.2018 14:00
Blechinger, Jörg 6,367 STTV (ATUS Kalsdorf-Tennis) 22.08.2018 15:30
Zelezen, Aljaz 4,495 STTV (SUTC Bad Radkersburg) 22.08.2018 15:30
Korenjak, Thomas 7,285 STTV (SG Tennismax Center Court Graz) 22.08.2018 15:30
Haselsteiner, Hannes-Friedrich 5,232 STTV (GAK-Tennis) 22.08.2018 15:30
Bencec, Jürgen 4,166 STTV (TC Georgsberg) 22.08.2018 18:30
Scherf, Andreas 5,107 STTV (TC Piberstein) 22.08.2018 18:30
Konrad, Jan 4,038 STTV (TC Raiba Heiligenkreuz/W.) 22.08.2018 18:30
Prutsch, Martin 5,796 STTV (Tennisclub Wagna) 22.08.2018 18:30
Rous, Uros 5,522 STTV (SUTC Bad Radkersburg) 23.08.2018 12:30
Fortmüller, Walter 5,634 STTV (Polizeisportvereinigung Graz) 23.08.2018 12:30
Eicher, Martin 4,404 STTV (GAK-Tennis) 23.08.2018 14:00
Rentmeister, David 4,822 STTV (TC Raiba Heiligenkreuz/W.) 23.08.2018 14:00
Lamperter, Patrick 4,402 STTV (TC Freizeitcenter Schilcherland) 23.08.2018 15:30
Sirec, Stephan 5,114 STTV (UTC Wildon) 23.08.2018 15:30
Posch, Manfred 6,370 STTV (TC-Berghausen) 23.08.2018 16:45
Freisacher, Dominique 5,012 STTV (TC Raiba Heiligenkreuz/W.) 23.08.2018 16:45
Deutschmann, Robert 6,681 STTV (Union Wirtschaftskammer Graz) 23.08.2018 17:00
Griessnig, Manuel 6,520 STTV (TC VB Jugendparadies) 23.08.2018 17:00
Maier, Christoph 5,823 STTV (SV Apfelberg) 23.08.2018 18:30
Genseberger, Anton 5,081 STTV (SV Leibnitz-Tennis) 23.08.2018 18:30
Steiner, Stefan 4,965 STTV (UTC Wildon) 23.08.2018 18:30
Riboli, Arnold 5,210 STTV (TC Schwanberg) 23.08.2018 18:30
Kegl, Marino 2,341 STTV (TC Kern) 24.08.2018 12:30
Masser, Michael 4,501 STTV (TC Eibiswald) 24.08.2018 12:30
Herka, Wolfgang 4,561 STTV (TC Raiba Heiligenkreuz/W.) 24.08.2018 14:00
Strommer, Markus 3,001 STTV (TK Gratkorn) 24.08.2018 14:00
Eicher, Martin 4,404 STTV (GAK-Tennis) 24.08.2018 14:30
Ploder, Helmut 2,711 STTV (TC Graz Waltendorf) 24.08.2018 14:30
Lamperter, Patrick 4,402 STTV (TC Freizeitcenter Schilcherland) 24.08.2018 15:00
Krisper, Manuel 3,127 STTV (Sportverein Raaba) 24.08.2018 15:00
Zelezen, Aljaz 4,495 STTV (SUTC Bad Radkersburg) 24.08.2018 15:30
Csuk, Daniel 3,057 STTV (UTC Wildon) 24.08.2018 15:30
Dehchamani, Paul-Kian 4,668 STTV (Grazer Park Club) 24.08.2018 15:30
Hirschmann, Gerhard 4,187 STTV (TC Raiba Heiligenkreuz/W.) 24.08.2018 15:30
Hetzl, Gerhard 4,485 STTV (Naturfreunde Seiersberg-Pirka) 24.08.2018 15:30
Zeljkovic, Mihajlo 3,321 STTV (Voitsberger Tennisclub) 24.08.2018 15:30
Freisacher, Dominique 5,012 STTV (TC Raiba Heiligenkreuz/W.) 24.08.2018 17:00
Schindling, Werner 2,595 STTV (TC Graz Waltendorf) 24.08.2018 17:00
Parchomovskij, Leonid 3,123 STTV (SV Leibnitz-Tennis) 24.08.2018 17:00
Genseberger, Anton 5,081 STTV (SV Leibnitz-Tennis) 24.08.2018 17:00
Riboli, Mario 4,698 STTV (TC Schwanberg) 24.08.2018 17:00
Krenn, Niklas 3,400 STTV (TC Kern) 24.08.2018 17:00
Eitljörg-Scholz, Tobias 4,637 STTV (TC Weiz Raiffeisen) 25.08.2018 08:00
Neuhold, Philipp 4,690 STTV (SV Leibnitz-Tennis) 25.08.2018 08:00
Fabian, Elmar 2,892 STTV (TC Kern) 25.08.2018 09:30
Deutschmann, Robert 6,681 STTV (Union Wirtschaftskammer Graz) 25.08.2018 09:30
Heidinger, Peter 4,690 STTV (TC Raiba Heiligenkreuz/W.) 25.08.2018 09:30
Hofmann-Wellenhof, Nikolaus 4,219 STTV (DSG Steiermark) 25.08.2018 09:30
Heidinger, Stefan 3,223 STTV (UTC RB Eggersdorf) 25.08.2018 17:00
Fortmüller, Walter 5,634 STTV (Polizeisportvereinigung Graz) 25.08.2018 17:00
Graupner, Stefan 2,601 STTV (TC Kern) 25.08.2018 17:00
Heidinger, Peter 4,690 STTV (TC Raiba Heiligenkreuz/W.) 25.08.2018 17:00
Jagersbacher, Roland 5,052 STTV (SV Leibnitz-Tennis) 26.08.2018 09:30
Haid, Clemens 4,364 STTV (DSG Steiermark) 26.08.2018 09:30
Neuhold, Philipp 4,690 STTV (SV Leibnitz-Tennis) 26.08.2018 17:00
Hirschmann, Gerhard 4,187 STTV (TC Raiba Heiligenkreuz/W.) 26.08.2018 17:00
Buzeti, Vid 6,598 STTV (SUTC Bad Radkersburg) 27.08.2018 14:00
Krenn, Niklas 3,400 STTV (TC Kern) 27.08.2018 14:00
Bencec, Jürgen 4,166 STTV (TC Georgsberg) 27.08.2018 17:00
Steiner, Stefan 4,965 STTV (UTC Wildon) 27.08.2018 17:00
Bischof, Dieter 4,663 STTV (UTC Spk. Kirchbach) 27.08.2018 17:00
Zeljkovic, Mihajlo 3,321 STTV (Voitsberger Tennisclub) 27.08.2018 17:00
Bohnstingl, Roman 2,761 STTV (TC LUV Graz) 27.08.2018 17:00
Haselsteiner, Hannes-Friedrich 5,232 STTV (GAK-Tennis) 27.08.2018 17:00
Konrad, Jan 4,038 STTV (TC Raiba Heiligenkreuz/W.) 27.08.2018 18:30
Haid, Clemens 4,364 STTV (DSG Steiermark) 27.08.2018 18:30
Kegl, Marino 2,341 STTV (TC Kern) 28.08.2018 14:00
Neuhold, Philipp 4,690 STTV (SV Leibnitz-Tennis) 28.08.2018 14:00
Bencec, Jürgen 4,166 STTV (TC Georgsberg) 28.08.2018 15:30
Ploder, Helmut 2,711 STTV (TC Graz Waltendorf) 28.08.2018 15:30
Parchomovskij, Leonid 3,123 STTV (SV Leibnitz-Tennis) 28.08.2018 15:30
Strommer, Markus 3,001 STTV (TK Gratkorn) 28.08.2018 15:30
Bohnstingl, Roman 2,761 STTV (TC LUV Graz) 28.08.2018 17:00
Zeljkovic, Mihajlo 3,321 STTV (Voitsberger Tennisclub) 28.08.2018 17:00
Fabian, Elmar 2,892 STTV (TC Kern) 28.08.2018 17:00
Krisper, Manuel 3,127 STTV (Sportverein Raaba) 28.08.2018 17:00
Graupner, Stefan 2,601 STTV (TC Kern) 29.08.2018 14:00
Krenn, Niklas 3,400 STTV (TC Kern) 29.08.2018 14:00
Haid, Clemens 4,364 STTV (DSG Steiermark) 29.08.2018 16:30
Schindling, Werner 2,595 STTV (TC Graz Waltendorf) 29.08.2018 16:30
Heidinger, Stefan 3,223 STTV (UTC RB Eggersdorf) 29.08.2018 18:00
Csuk, Daniel 3,057 STTV (UTC Wildon) 29.08.2018 18:00
Fabian, Elmar 2,892 STTV (TC Kern) 30.08.2018 15:30
Schindling, Werner 2,595 STTV (TC Graz Waltendorf) 30.08.2018 15:30
Kegl, Marino 2,341 STTV (TC Kern) 30.08.2018 15:30
Strommer, Markus 3,001 STTV (TK Gratkorn) 30.08.2018 15:30
Bohnstingl, Roman 2,761 STTV (TC LUV Graz) 30.08.2018 17:00
Ploder, Helmut 2,711 STTV (TC Graz Waltendorf) 30.08.2018 17:00
Graupner, Stefan 2,601 STTV (TC Kern) 30.08.2018 17:30
Heidinger, Stefan 3,223 STTV (UTC RB Eggersdorf) 30.08.2018 17:30
Kegl, Marino 2,341 STTV (TC Kern) 31.08.2018 14:00
Graupner, Stefan 2,601 STTV (TC Kern) 31.08.2018 14:00
Bohnstingl, Roman 2,761 STTV (TC LUV Graz) 31.08.2018 17:00
Fabian, Elmar 2,892 STTV (TC Kern) 31.08.2018 17:00
Kegl, Marino 2,341 STTV (TC Kern) 01.09.2018 14:30
Fabian, Elmar 2,892 STTV (TC Kern) 01.09.2018 14:30