1. Südsteirisches Weinlandturnier
Mi, 9.5. So, 13.5.2018, 8472 Vogau

Terminliste Herren Einzel

Hauptfeld

Name ITN Verein Anlage Platz Termin
Wollersberger, Bernd 5,154 STTV (ASV Graz) 09.05.2018 00:00
Traber, Stefan 4,324 STTV (UTC Raiffeisen Heimschuh) 09.05.2018 00:00
Peisser, Andreas 7,427 STTV (TC VB Jugendparadies) 09.05.2018 15:30
Wagnes, Lukas 7,488 STTV (TC Raiba Heiligenkreuz/W.) 09.05.2018 15:30
Goriup, Christoph 6,232 STTV (SU "E-Werk Sigl" Leutschach) 09.05.2018 17:00
Töbich, Manfred 6,318 STTV (TC Kern) 09.05.2018 17:00
Grasnig, Sebastian 7,228 STTV (TC - Go Forward Mureck) 09.05.2018 17:00
Rentmeister, David 5,341 STTV (TC Raiba Heiligenkreuz/W.) 09.05.2018 17:00
Lenz, Manuel 8,000 STTV (TC Kern) 09.05.2018 17:00
Kraus, Erwin 9,600 STTV (TC Stocking) 09.05.2018 17:00
Greiner, Christoph 5,764 STTV (TC Kern) 09.05.2018 18:30
Wahlhütter, Rene 8,148 STTV (UTC Raiffeisen Heimschuh) 09.05.2018 18:30
Kamper, Hans 6,135 STTV (TC Lebring St.Margarethen) 09.05.2018 18:30
Landsmann, Markus 6,120 STTV (TC Kern) 09.05.2018 18:30
Schneeberger, Thomas 5,890 STTV (UTC Raiffeisen Heimschuh) 10.05.2018 09:00
Wollersberger, Bernd 5,154 STTV (ASV Graz) 10.05.2018 09:00
Lazian, Wolfgang 6,118 STTV (TC Stmk. Ratschendorf) 10.05.2018 10:30
Wagner, Günter 8,991 STTV (TC Kern) 10.05.2018 10:30
Dorner, Alexander 5,283 STTV (TC Kern) 10.05.2018 12:00
Poschauko, Philipp 7,555 STTV (TC - Go Forward Mureck) 10.05.2018 12:00
Lackner, Karl-Heinz 7,492 STTV (TC Waschcenter Leibnitz ACL) 10.05.2018 12:00
Kronsteiner, Patrick 7,422 STTV (TC Kern) 10.05.2018 12:00
Raggam, Sepp 4,934 STTV (TC - Go Forward Mureck) 10.05.2018 12:00
Wollersberger, Bernd 5,154 STTV (ASV Graz) 10.05.2018 12:00
Greiner, Christoph 5,764 STTV (TC Kern) 10.05.2018 13:30
Rentmeister, David 5,341 STTV (TC Raiba Heiligenkreuz/W.) 10.05.2018 13:30
Kern, Günter 8,208 STTV (TC Kern) 10.05.2018 13:30
Schantl, Andreas 5,250 STTV (TC Kern) 10.05.2018 13:30
Konrad, Jan 4,217 STTV (TC Raiba Heiligenkreuz/W.) 10.05.2018 13:30
Landsmann, Markus 6,120 STTV (TC Kern) 10.05.2018 13:30
Lenz, Manuel 8,000 STTV (TC Kern) 10.05.2018 13:30
Krainer, Mario 4,622 STTV (TC Kern) 10.05.2018 13:30
Riedl, Gerhard 5,010 STTV (TC Kern) 10.05.2018 15:00
Kronsteiner, Patrick 7,422 STTV (TC Kern) 10.05.2018 15:00
Wagnes, Lukas 7,488 STTV (TC Raiba Heiligenkreuz/W.) 10.05.2018 15:00
Traber, Stefan 4,324 STTV (UTC Raiffeisen Heimschuh) 10.05.2018 15:00
Goriup, Christoph 6,232 STTV (SU "E-Werk Sigl" Leutschach) 10.05.2018 16:30
Schantl, Andreas 5,250 STTV (TC Kern) 10.05.2018 16:30
Dorner, Alexander 5,283 STTV (TC Kern) 11.05.2018 09:00
Lazian, Wolfgang 6,118 STTV (TC Stmk. Ratschendorf) 11.05.2018 09:00
Kronsteiner, Patrick 7,422 STTV (TC Kern) 11.05.2018 12:00
Traber, Stefan 4,324 STTV (UTC Raiffeisen Heimschuh) 11.05.2018 12:00
Wollersberger, Bernd 5,154 STTV (ASV Graz) 11.05.2018 13:30
Rentmeister, David 5,341 STTV (TC Raiba Heiligenkreuz/W.) 11.05.2018 13:30
Lazian, Wolfgang 6,118 STTV (TC Stmk. Ratschendorf) 11.05.2018 19:30
Krainer, Mario 4,622 STTV (TC Kern) 11.05.2018 19:30
Konrad, Jan 4,217 STTV (TC Raiba Heiligenkreuz/W.) 12.05.2018 11:15
Schantl, Andreas 5,250 STTV (TC Kern) 12.05.2018 11:15
Konrad, Jan 4,217 STTV (TC Raiba Heiligenkreuz/W.) 12.05.2018 16:00
Wollersberger, Bernd 5,154 STTV (ASV Graz) 12.05.2018 16:00
Krainer, Mario 4,622 STTV (TC Kern) 12.05.2018 17:30
Traber, Stefan 4,324 STTV (UTC Raiffeisen Heimschuh) 12.05.2018 17:30
Konrad, Jan 4,217 STTV (TC Raiba Heiligenkreuz/W.) 13.05.2018 10:30
Krainer, Mario 4,622 STTV (TC Kern) 13.05.2018 10:30