Zum Inhalt springen

Kubica Trophy Kirchberg
Sa, 12.10. Sa, 19.10.2019, 8324 Kirchberg a.d. Raab

Terminliste Herren Doppel

Hauptfeld

Name ITN Verein Anlage Platz Termin
Posch, Mario
Doppelhofer, Manfred
5,279
6,753
STTV (TC Gsöls Kirchberg)
STTV (TC Gsöls Kirchberg)
12.10.2019 00:00
Payer, Patrick
Bürgstein, Matthias
4,318
7,818
STTV (KSV Böhler-Edelstahl)
STTV (KSV Böhler-Edelstahl)
12.10.2019 00:00
Genser, Manuel
Hörmann, Paul
8,558
9,168
STTV (UTC Riegersburg)
STTV (UTC Riegersburg)
13.10.2019 16:00
Wurzinger, Philipp
Tieber, Lukas
9,506
8,264
STTV (TC Gsöls Kirchberg)
STTV (TC Gsöls Kirchberg)
13.10.2019 16:00
von Allmen, Alexander
Klambauer, Adi
7,894
7,546
STTV (UTC RB Eggersdorf)
STTV (UTC RB Eggersdorf)
14.10.2019 17:30
Macher, Julian
Gsöls, Lukas
9,652
7,775
STTV (TC Gsöls Kirchberg)
STTV (TC Gsöls Kirchberg)
14.10.2019 17:30
Posch, Mario
Doppelhofer, Manfred
5,279
6,753
STTV (TC Gsöls Kirchberg)
STTV (TC Gsöls Kirchberg)
15.10.2019 16:00
Kettner, Jakob
Dornik, Florian
7,525
10,210
STTV (TC RB Fehring)
STTV (TC RB Fehring)
15.10.2019 16:00
Krenn, Heinz
Haas, Peter
7,193
8,200
STTV (TC Raabau)
STTV (TC Raabau)
15.10.2019 19:00
Falchner, Daniel
Manninger, Wolfgang
7,513
7,186
STTV (TC Feldbach)
STTV (UTC RB Eggersdorf)
15.10.2019 19:00
Falchner, Daniel
Manninger, Wolfgang
7,513
7,186
STTV (TC Feldbach)
STTV (UTC RB Eggersdorf)
16.10.2019 19:00
Payer, Patrick
Bürgstein, Matthias
4,318
7,818
STTV (KSV Böhler-Edelstahl)
STTV (KSV Böhler-Edelstahl)
16.10.2019 19:00
Mathi, Tobias
Kleinschuster, Niklas
6,772
5,406
STTV (TC Gleisdorf)
STTV (UTC Riegersburg)
16.10.2019 19:00
Wurzinger, Philipp
Tieber, Lukas
9,506
8,264
STTV (TC Gsöls Kirchberg)
STTV (TC Gsöls Kirchberg)
16.10.2019 19:00
Macher, Julian
Gsöls, Lukas
9,652
7,775
STTV (TC Gsöls Kirchberg)
STTV (TC Gsöls Kirchberg)
16.10.2019 20:30
Penaloza, Manuel
Peinhart, Andreas
7,336
6,548
STTV (UTC Spk. Kirchbach)
STTV (UTC Spk. Kirchbach)
16.10.2019 20:30
Posch, Mario
Doppelhofer, Manfred
5,279
6,753
STTV (TC Gsöls Kirchberg)
STTV (TC Gsöls Kirchberg)
17.10.2019 20:30
Mathi, Tobias
Kleinschuster, Niklas
6,772
5,406
STTV (TC Gleisdorf)
STTV (UTC Riegersburg)
17.10.2019 20:30
Penaloza, Manuel
Peinhart, Andreas
7,336
6,548
STTV (UTC Spk. Kirchbach)
STTV (UTC Spk. Kirchbach)
19.10.2019 10:00
Payer, Patrick
Bürgstein, Matthias
4,318
7,818
STTV (KSV Böhler-Edelstahl)
STTV (KSV Böhler-Edelstahl)
19.10.2019 10:00
Mathi, Tobias
Kleinschuster, Niklas
6,772
5,406
STTV (TC Gleisdorf)
STTV (UTC Riegersburg)
19.10.2019 11:30
Penaloza, Manuel
Peinhart, Andreas
7,336
6,548
STTV (UTC Spk. Kirchbach)
STTV (UTC Spk. Kirchbach)
19.10.2019 11:30