Zum Inhalt springen

Stainzer Jugend Turnier
Mi, 19.2. So, 23.2.2020, 8510 Stainz

Terminliste Burschen U14 Doppel

Hauptfeld

Name ITN Verein Anlage Platz Termin
Fiedler, Hartmut
Ostrowski, Maris
6,819
6,021
NÖTV (TC Sparkasse Neunkirchen)
STTV (GAK-Tennis)
19.02.2020 00:00
Petz, Tim
Sunko, Bernhard
7,254
8,861
STTV (TSV Hartberg-Tennis)
NÖTV (TC Oberwaltersdorf)
19.02.2020 00:00
Fiedler, Hartmut
Ostrowski, Maris
6,819
6,021
NÖTV (TC Sparkasse Neunkirchen)
STTV (GAK-Tennis)
21.02.2020 19:00
Hasler, Matteo
Käfer, Thomas
7,357
6,487
STTV (UTC Wildon)
STTV (ATUS Kalsdorf-Tennis)
21.02.2020 19:00
Wittmann, Moritz
Feiel, Konstantin
6,108
6,390
STTV (TC Kindberg)
STTV (ESV Tennis Bruck/Mur)
21.02.2020 19:00
Maislinger, Niklas
Trausmuth, Elias
6,184
4,801
BTV (UTC Neudörfl)
NÖTV (ATV Wr.Neustadt)
21.02.2020 19:00
Mori, Felix
Rohseano, Thomas
4,260
4,466
STTV (TK Gratkorn)
KTV (SCO Bodensdorf)
21.02.2020 19:00
Smole, Toni
Tritscher, Andreas
8,203
8,539
KTV (Klagenfurter Turnverein 1862)
STTV (St.Marein-St.Lorenzen)
21.02.2020 19:00
Wittmann, Moritz
Feiel, Konstantin
6,108
6,390
STTV (TC Kindberg)
STTV (ESV Tennis Bruck/Mur)
21.02.2020 20:15
Baumgartner, Moritz
Seitinger, Luca
8,738
7,895
STTV (ATUS Zeltweg- Tennis)
STTV (KSV Böhler-Edelstahl)
21.02.2020 20:15
Hasler, Matteo
Käfer, Thomas
7,357
6,487
STTV (UTC Wildon)
STTV (ATUS Kalsdorf-Tennis)
21.02.2020 20:15
Zemljic, Aleks
Zemljic, Denis
8,881
9,290
STTV (SUTC Bad Radkersburg)
STTV (SUTC Bad Radkersburg)
21.02.2020 20:15
Petz, Tim
Sunko, Bernhard
7,254
8,861
STTV (TSV Hartberg-Tennis)
NÖTV (TC Oberwaltersdorf)
21.02.2020 20:15
Kohler, Max
Rosenkranz-König, Timo
6,022
5,990
KTV (Klagenfurter Leichtathletik Club)
STTV (TC Burgau)
21.02.2020 20:15
Mori, Felix
Rohseano, Thomas
4,260
4,466
STTV (TK Gratkorn)
KTV (SCO Bodensdorf)
22.02.2020 17:00
Fiedler, Hartmut
Ostrowski, Maris
6,819
6,021
NÖTV (TC Sparkasse Neunkirchen)
STTV (GAK-Tennis)
22.02.2020 17:00
Wittmann, Moritz
Feiel, Konstantin
6,108
6,390
STTV (TC Kindberg)
STTV (ESV Tennis Bruck/Mur)
22.02.2020 17:00
Petz, Tim
Sunko, Bernhard
7,254
8,861
STTV (TSV Hartberg-Tennis)
NÖTV (TC Oberwaltersdorf)
22.02.2020 17:00
Mori, Felix
Rohseano, Thomas
4,260
4,466
STTV (TK Gratkorn)
KTV (SCO Bodensdorf)
23.02.2020 14:00
Wittmann, Moritz
Feiel, Konstantin
6,108
6,390
STTV (TC Kindberg)
STTV (ESV Tennis Bruck/Mur)
23.02.2020 14:00