Zum Inhalt springen

Mürztal Series powered by Gösser - TV-Schwöbing
Sa, 7.8. So, 15.8.2021, 8665 Langenwang

Terminliste Einzel 6-10

Hauptfeld

Name ITN Verein Anlage Platz Termin
Scharler, Manuel 7,382 STTV (SG Kapellen/Neuberg) 07.08.2021 00:00
Sawatzki, Alexander 6,656 STTV (St.Marein-St.Lorenzen) 07.08.2021 00:00
Richter, Jona 9,170 STTV (SG PC ATL/TC Apfelmoar Kapfenberg) 07.08.2021 09:00
Piffer, Christian 8,779 STTV (TC Austria Kapfenberg) 07.08.2021 09:00
Fasching, Lukas 8,684 STTV (TV Schwöbing) 07.08.2021 13:00
Asinger, Michael 7,376 STTV (TV Schwöbing) 07.08.2021 13:00
Spreitzhofer, Mario 7,351 STTV (Turnverein Langenwang) 07.08.2021 13:00
Naversnik, Alois 8,701 STTV (TC TUS Krieglach) 07.08.2021 13:00
Rechberger, Lukas 7,800 STTV (TC Weiz Raiffeisen) 07.08.2021 17:00
Kronawetter, Michael 8,680 STTV (SV Hönigsberg/Mürz.Phön.Sp.Böhler) 07.08.2021 17:00
Neubauer, Roman 8,658 STTV (Turnverein Langenwang) 07.08.2021 17:00
Tangl, Marco 7,388 STTV (Turnverein Langenwang) 07.08.2021 17:00
Pichler, Martin 7,508 STTV (SV Hönigsberg/Mürz.Phön.Sp.Böhler) 08.08.2021 10:00
Zöchling, Michael 8,955 STTV (SV Hönigsberg/Mürz.Phön.Sp.Böhler) 08.08.2021 10:00
Sawatzki, Alexander 6,656 STTV (St.Marein-St.Lorenzen) 08.08.2021 10:00
Spreitzhofer, Mario 7,351 STTV (Turnverein Langenwang) 08.08.2021 10:00
Assigal, Andreas 6,485 STTV (St.Marein-St.Lorenzen) 08.08.2021 13:00
Scharler, Manuel 7,382 STTV (SG Kapellen/Neuberg) 08.08.2021 13:00
Rechberger, Lukas 7,800 STTV (TC Weiz Raiffeisen) 08.08.2021 13:00
Leitner, Thomas 7,096 STTV (St.Marein-St.Lorenzen) 08.08.2021 13:00
Theussl, Adi 6,640 STTV (SG SSV Breitenau/SV Breitenau) 08.08.2021 13:00
Richter, Jona 9,170 STTV (SG PC ATL/TC Apfelmoar Kapfenberg) 08.08.2021 13:00
Neubauer, Roman 8,658 STTV (Turnverein Langenwang) 08.08.2021 17:00
Seitinger, Roland 6,930 STTV (KSV Böhler-Edelstahl) 08.08.2021 17:00
Ruck, Ludwig 7,185 STTV (TV Schwöbing) 08.08.2021 17:30
Ebner, Philipp 9,115 STTV (SV Hönigsberg/Mürz.Phön.Sp.Böhler) 08.08.2021 17:30
Asinger, Michael 7,376 STTV (TV Schwöbing) 09.08.2021 15:30
Tritscher, Andreas 6,503 STTV (St.Marein-St.Lorenzen) 09.08.2021 15:30
Pichler, Martin 7,508 STTV (SV Hönigsberg/Mürz.Phön.Sp.Böhler) 09.08.2021 16:30
Kornsteiner, Christian 6,651 STTV (St.Marein-St.Lorenzen) 09.08.2021 16:30
Ruck, Ludwig 7,185 STTV (TV Schwöbing) 10.08.2021 16:00
Tritscher, Andreas 6,503 STTV (St.Marein-St.Lorenzen) 10.08.2021 16:00
Scharler, Manuel 7,382 STTV (SG Kapellen/Neuberg) 10.08.2021 18:00
Leitner, Thomas 7,096 STTV (St.Marein-St.Lorenzen) 10.08.2021 18:00
Theussl, Adi 6,640 STTV (SG SSV Breitenau/SV Breitenau) 10.08.2021 18:00
Seitinger, Roland 6,930 STTV (KSV Böhler-Edelstahl) 10.08.2021 18:00
Sawatzki, Alexander 6,656 STTV (St.Marein-St.Lorenzen) 11.08.2021 16:00
Kornsteiner, Christian 6,651 STTV (St.Marein-St.Lorenzen) 11.08.2021 16:00
Scharler, Manuel 7,382 STTV (SG Kapellen/Neuberg) 12.08.2021 16:00
Theussl, Adi 6,640 STTV (SG SSV Breitenau/SV Breitenau) 12.08.2021 16:00
Sawatzki, Alexander 6,656 STTV (St.Marein-St.Lorenzen) 12.08.2021 18:00
Tritscher, Andreas 6,503 STTV (St.Marein-St.Lorenzen) 12.08.2021 18:00
Theussl, Adi 6,640 STTV (SG SSV Breitenau/SV Breitenau) 15.08.2021 09:00
Tritscher, Andreas 6,503 STTV (St.Marein-St.Lorenzen) 15.08.2021 09:00