Zum Inhalt springen

12. Ottl-Open
Mi, 3.8. Sa, 13.8.2022, 8522 Gr. St. Florian

Terminliste Herren Einzel A

Hauptfeld

Name ITN Verein Anlage Platz Termin
Trub, Günter 7,331 STTV (SG Michlgleinz/Unterbergla) Michlgleinz 03.08.2022 00:00
Hüttl, Daniel 9,153 STTV (Union Sportverein Gabersdorf) Michlgleinz 03.08.2022 00:00
Hüttl, Daniel 9,153 STTV (Union Sportverein Gabersdorf) Michlgleinz 03.08.2022 06:00
Bauer, Simon 10,047 STTV (TSV Preding) Michlgleinz 03.08.2022 06:00
Weigl, Stefan 8,803 STTV (UTC Wildon) Michlgleinz 03.08.2022 06:00
Dengg, Erwin 7,649 STTV (UTV Mus-Max Groß St.Florian) Michlgleinz 03.08.2022 06:00
Stoiser, Gernot 7,103 STTV (SG Michlgleinz/Unterbergla) Michlgleinz 03.08.2022 06:00
Wippel, Gerhard 6,903 STTV (Smash Schilcherland Realitäten) Michlgleinz 03.08.2022 06:00
Högler, Florian 8,778 STTV (TV Wies) Michlgleinz 03.08.2022 14:00
Hude, Patrick 9,513 STTV (SG Michlgleinz/Unterbergla) Michlgleinz 03.08.2022 14:00
Schmidt, Rudolf 7,889 STTV (SG Michlgleinz/Unterbergla) Michlgleinz 03.08.2022 15:15
Schneeberger, Fabian 9,889 STTV (SG Michlgleinz/Unterbergla) Michlgleinz 03.08.2022 15:15
Fortmüller, Marco Franz 9,674 STTV (TC Schwanberg) Unterbergla 03.08.2022 16:30
Stadler, Christian 5,374 STTV (TC Stainz) Unterbergla 03.08.2022 16:30
Jauk, Siegfried 5,811 STTV (SG Michlgleinz/Unterbergla) Unterbergla 03.08.2022 16:30
Landner, Markus 8,225 STTV (TC Stainz) Unterbergla 03.08.2022 16:30
Stoiser, Patrick 6,053 STTV (SG Michlgleinz/Unterbergla) Michlgleinz 03.08.2022 16:30
Recher, Lukas 8,112 STTV (RB TV Frauental) Michlgleinz 03.08.2022 16:30
Zmugg, Anton 9,688 STTV (TC Stainz) Michlgleinz 03.08.2022 17:00
Lazarus, Martin 9,640 STTV (SG Michlgleinz/Unterbergla) Michlgleinz 03.08.2022 17:00
Ehgartner, Markus 7,293 STTV (SG Deutschlandsberg) Unterbergla 03.08.2022 18:00
Kieler, Florian 9,899 STTV (TC Raiffeisen St. Peter i.S.) Unterbergla 03.08.2022 18:00
Recher, Christoph 8,886 STTV (RB TV Frauental) Unterbergla 03.08.2022 18:00
Koch, Markus 8,455 STTV (TC Lannach) Unterbergla 03.08.2022 18:00
Zmugg, David 8,626 STTV (TC Stainz) Michlgleinz 03.08.2022 18:00
Ladenbacher, Benjamin 9,265 STTV (SG Michlgleinz/Unterbergla) Michlgleinz 03.08.2022 18:00
Moser, Florian 8,399 STTV (UTV Mus-Max Groß St.Florian) Michlgleinz 03.08.2022 18:30
Schönmaier, Lukas 6,639 STTV (SG Michlgleinz/Unterbergla) Michlgleinz 03.08.2022 18:30
Reinisch, Patrick 7,717 STTV (SG Michlgleinz/Unterbergla) Unterbergla 03.08.2022 19:30
Cigler, Martin 8,011 STTV (Union Sportverein Oberhaag) Unterbergla 03.08.2022 19:30
Dick, Markus 6,902 STTV (RB TV Frauental) Unterbergla 03.08.2022 19:30
Haas, Anton 9,537 STTV (UTC-Wettmannstätten) Unterbergla 03.08.2022 19:30
Pratter, Thomas 10,000 STTV (SG Michlgleinz/Unterbergla) Michlgleinz 03.08.2022 19:30
Schneeberger, Lukas 6,665 STTV (SG Michlgleinz/Unterbergla) Michlgleinz 03.08.2022 19:30
Urch, Robert 7,876 STTV (UTV Mus-Max Groß St.Florian) Michlgleinz 03.08.2022 19:45
Herunter, Paul 9,047 STTV (TC Stainz) Michlgleinz 03.08.2022 19:45
Albrecher, Wolfgang 7,757 STTV (SG Michlgleinz/Unterbergla) Unterbergla 03.08.2022 20:30
Hude, Philipp 10,299 STTV (SG Michlgleinz/Unterbergla) Unterbergla 03.08.2022 20:30
Bucar, Maximilian 9,942 STTV (Gössendorfer Tennis Team) Michlgleinz 03.08.2022 20:45
Müller, Pierre 7,002 STTV (SG Michlgleinz/Unterbergla) Michlgleinz 03.08.2022 20:45
Krasser, Mathias 9,591 STTV (SG Michlgleinz/Unterbergla) Michlgleinz 04.08.2022 15:15
Adam, Robert 6,131 STTV (SV Leibnitz-Tennis) Michlgleinz 04.08.2022 15:15
Moser, Thomas 4,932 STTV (UTV Mus-Max Groß St.Florian) Unterbergla 04.08.2022 16:30
Dengg, Erwin 7,649 STTV (UTV Mus-Max Groß St.Florian) Unterbergla 04.08.2022 16:30
Grafoner, Klaus 7,769 STTV (TV Schilcherlandhof Rassach) Michlgleinz 04.08.2022 16:30
Frass, Benjamin 6,859 STTV (Tennisclub Pölfing-Brunn) Michlgleinz 04.08.2022 16:30
Schallerl, Florian 8,996 STTV (RB TV Frauental) Michlgleinz 04.08.2022 16:30
Taucher, Bernd 8,484 STTV (SG Michlgleinz/Unterbergla) Michlgleinz 04.08.2022 16:30
Stoiser, Alfred 8,550 STTV (SG Michlgleinz/Unterbergla) Michlgleinz 04.08.2022 18:00
Hochkofler, Hanns Georg 8,580 STTV (TC Vordersdorf) Michlgleinz 04.08.2022 18:00
Kassegger, Maximilian 8,870 STTV (TSV Preding) Unterbergla 04.08.2022 18:00
Lazarus, Peter 9,116 STTV (SG Michlgleinz/Unterbergla) Unterbergla 04.08.2022 18:00
Raudner, Raffael 9,024 STTV (UTV Mus-Max Groß St.Florian) Michlgleinz 04.08.2022 18:00
Strohmeier, Andreas 9,660 STTV (TC Raiffeisen St. Peter i.S.) Michlgleinz 04.08.2022 18:00
Jauk, Michael 6,659 STTV (SG Michlgleinz/Unterbergla) Michlgleinz 04.08.2022 19:30
Schweiger, Manuel 9,910 STTV (RB TV Frauental) Michlgleinz 04.08.2022 19:30
Urch, Patrick 10,135 STTV (UTV Mus-Max Groß St.Florian) Unterbergla 04.08.2022 19:30
Llapaj, Pajtim 9,411 STTV (SG Michlgleinz/Unterbergla) Unterbergla 04.08.2022 19:30
Stoiser, Gernot 7,103 STTV (SG Michlgleinz/Unterbergla) Michlgleinz 04.08.2022 20:45
Fritz, Nino 4,595 STTV (UTC-Wettmannstätten) Michlgleinz 04.08.2022 20:45
Klösch, Klaus 8,310 STTV (Smash Schilcherland Realitäten) Michlgleinz 05.08.2022 10:00
Resch, Andreas 9,428 STTV (TC Schwanberg) Michlgleinz 05.08.2022 10:00
Geisler, Michael 8,690 STTV (UTV Mus-Max Groß St.Florian) Unterbergla 05.08.2022 15:00
Fürnschuss, Paul 7,729 STTV (ESV Austria Graz) Unterbergla 05.08.2022 15:00
Moschnjak, Thomas 8,731 STTV (TC Stmk. St.Martin iS) Michlgleinz 05.08.2022 15:00
Steyrer, Philipp 9,409 STTV (TC Schwanberg) Michlgleinz 05.08.2022 15:00
Strohmeier, Armin 6,690 STTV (TC Vordersdorf) Unterbergla 05.08.2022 15:00
Zmugg, Anton 9,688 STTV (TC Stainz) Unterbergla 05.08.2022 15:00
Albrecher, Wolfgang 7,757 STTV (SG Michlgleinz/Unterbergla) Michlgleinz 05.08.2022 16:30
Schneeberger, Lukas 6,665 STTV (SG Michlgleinz/Unterbergla) Michlgleinz 05.08.2022 16:30
Moser, Thomas 4,932 STTV (UTV Mus-Max Groß St.Florian) Michlgleinz 05.08.2022 16:30
Ladenbacher, Benjamin 9,265 STTV (SG Michlgleinz/Unterbergla) Michlgleinz 05.08.2022 16:30
Ehgartner, Markus 7,293 STTV (SG Deutschlandsberg) Michlgleinz 05.08.2022 18:30
Steyrer, Georg 5,746 STTV (SG Michlgleinz/Unterbergla) Michlgleinz 05.08.2022 18:30
Temmel, Robert 4,934 STTV (SG Michlgleinz/Unterbergla) Michlgleinz 05.08.2022 18:30
Müller, Pierre 7,002 STTV (SG Michlgleinz/Unterbergla) Michlgleinz 05.08.2022 18:30
Jauk, Michael 6,659 STTV (SG Michlgleinz/Unterbergla) Michlgleinz 05.08.2022 20:00
Hüttl, Daniel 9,153 STTV (Union Sportverein Gabersdorf) Michlgleinz 05.08.2022 20:00
Recher, Christoph 8,886 STTV (RB TV Frauental) Michlgleinz 06.08.2022 09:00
Frass, Benjamin 6,859 STTV (Tennisclub Pölfing-Brunn) Michlgleinz 06.08.2022 09:00
Achatz, Marcel 7,502 STTV (TC Raiffeisen St. Peter i.S.) Michlgleinz 06.08.2022 10:30
Gsellmann, Christian 4,069 STTV (TC Kern) Michlgleinz 06.08.2022 10:30
Jauk, Siegfried 5,811 STTV (SG Michlgleinz/Unterbergla) Michlgleinz 06.08.2022 12:00
Llapaj, Pajtim 9,411 STTV (SG Michlgleinz/Unterbergla) Michlgleinz 06.08.2022 12:00
Urch, Robert 7,876 STTV (UTV Mus-Max Groß St.Florian) Michlgleinz 06.08.2022 12:00
Steyrer, Georg 5,746 STTV (SG Michlgleinz/Unterbergla) Michlgleinz 06.08.2022 12:00
Klösch, Klaus 8,310 STTV (Smash Schilcherland Realitäten) Michlgleinz 06.08.2022 13:00
Stadler, Christian 5,374 STTV (TC Stainz) Michlgleinz 06.08.2022 13:00
Reinisch, Martin 7,967 STTV (SG Michlgleinz/Unterbergla) Unterbergla 06.08.2022 13:30
Raudner, Raffael 9,024 STTV (UTV Mus-Max Groß St.Florian) Unterbergla 06.08.2022 13:30
Dick, Markus 6,902 STTV (RB TV Frauental) Unterbergla 07.08.2022 08:00
Hochkofler, Hanns Georg 8,580 STTV (TC Vordersdorf) Unterbergla 07.08.2022 08:00
Schmidt, Rudolf 7,889 STTV (SG Michlgleinz/Unterbergla) Michlgleinz 07.08.2022 09:00
Adam, Robert 6,131 STTV (SV Leibnitz-Tennis) Michlgleinz 07.08.2022 09:00
Fürnschuss, Paul 7,729 STTV (ESV Austria Graz) Michlgleinz 07.08.2022 10:30
Gsellmann, Christian 4,069 STTV (TC Kern) Michlgleinz 07.08.2022 10:30
Sampl, Christian 3,717 STTV (TC RB Fehring) Michlgleinz 07.08.2022 10:30
Resch, Johann 7,549 STTV (SG Michlgleinz/Unterbergla) Michlgleinz 07.08.2022 10:30
Sampl, Christian 3,717 STTV (TC RB Fehring) Michlgleinz 07.08.2022 12:00
Reinisch, Martin 7,967 STTV (SG Michlgleinz/Unterbergla) Michlgleinz 07.08.2022 12:00
Strohmeier, Armin 6,690 STTV (TC Vordersdorf) Michlgleinz 07.08.2022 15:30
Hude, Patrick 9,513 STTV (SG Michlgleinz/Unterbergla) Michlgleinz 07.08.2022 15:30
Temmel, Robert 4,934 STTV (SG Michlgleinz/Unterbergla) Michlgleinz 07.08.2022 15:30
Moschnjak, Thomas 8,731 STTV (TC Stmk. St.Martin iS) Michlgleinz 07.08.2022 15:30
Moser, Thomas 4,932 STTV (UTV Mus-Max Groß St.Florian) Unterbergla 07.08.2022 17:00
Frass, Benjamin 6,859 STTV (Tennisclub Pölfing-Brunn) Unterbergla 07.08.2022 17:00
Stoiser, Patrick 6,053 STTV (SG Michlgleinz/Unterbergla) Michlgleinz 07.08.2022 18:30
Reinisch, Patrick 7,717 STTV (SG Michlgleinz/Unterbergla) Michlgleinz 07.08.2022 18:30
Jauk, Siegfried 5,811 STTV (SG Michlgleinz/Unterbergla) Michlgleinz 08.08.2022 15:00
Adam, Robert 6,131 STTV (SV Leibnitz-Tennis) Michlgleinz 08.08.2022 15:00
Hude, Patrick 9,513 STTV (SG Michlgleinz/Unterbergla) Michlgleinz 08.08.2022 16:30
Gsellmann, Christian 4,069 STTV (TC Kern) Michlgleinz 08.08.2022 16:30
Stoiser, Patrick 6,053 STTV (SG Michlgleinz/Unterbergla) Michlgleinz 08.08.2022 16:30
Steyrer, Georg 5,746 STTV (SG Michlgleinz/Unterbergla) Michlgleinz 08.08.2022 16:30
Lazarus, Peter 9,116 STTV (SG Michlgleinz/Unterbergla) Unterbergla 08.08.2022 17:00
Moser, Florian 8,399 STTV (UTV Mus-Max Groß St.Florian) Unterbergla 08.08.2022 17:00
Sampl, Christian 3,717 STTV (TC RB Fehring) Michlgleinz 08.08.2022 17:45
Schneeberger, Lukas 6,665 STTV (SG Michlgleinz/Unterbergla) Michlgleinz 08.08.2022 17:45
Taucher, Bernd 8,484 STTV (SG Michlgleinz/Unterbergla) Michlgleinz 08.08.2022 18:00
Fritz, Nino 4,595 STTV (UTC-Wettmannstätten) Michlgleinz 08.08.2022 18:00
Sampl, Christian 3,717 STTV (TC RB Fehring) Michlgleinz 08.08.2022 19:00
Jauk, Michael 6,659 STTV (SG Michlgleinz/Unterbergla) Michlgleinz 08.08.2022 19:00
Dick, Markus 6,902 STTV (RB TV Frauental) Michlgleinz 08.08.2022 20:30
Fritz, Nino 4,595 STTV (UTC-Wettmannstätten) Michlgleinz 08.08.2022 20:30
Jauk, Michael 6,659 STTV (SG Michlgleinz/Unterbergla) Michlgleinz 08.08.2022 21:00
Stadler, Christian 5,374 STTV (TC Stainz) Michlgleinz 08.08.2022 21:00
Jauk, Siegfried 5,811 STTV (SG Michlgleinz/Unterbergla) Michlgleinz 09.08.2022 15:00
Dick, Markus 6,902 STTV (RB TV Frauental) Michlgleinz 09.08.2022 15:00
Moser, Thomas 4,932 STTV (UTV Mus-Max Groß St.Florian) Michlgleinz 09.08.2022 16:30
Steyrer, Georg 5,746 STTV (SG Michlgleinz/Unterbergla) Michlgleinz 09.08.2022 16:30
Temmel, Robert 4,934 STTV (SG Michlgleinz/Unterbergla) Michlgleinz 09.08.2022 18:00
Lazarus, Peter 9,116 STTV (SG Michlgleinz/Unterbergla) Michlgleinz 09.08.2022 18:00
Temmel, Robert 4,934 STTV (SG Michlgleinz/Unterbergla) Michlgleinz 10.08.2022 18:00
Gsellmann, Christian 4,069 STTV (TC Kern) Michlgleinz 10.08.2022 18:00
Sampl, Christian 3,717 STTV (TC RB Fehring) Michlgleinz 11.08.2022 16:30
Steyrer, Georg 5,746 STTV (SG Michlgleinz/Unterbergla) Michlgleinz 11.08.2022 16:30
Jauk, Siegfried 5,811 STTV (SG Michlgleinz/Unterbergla) Michlgleinz 11.08.2022 18:00
Gsellmann, Christian 4,069 STTV (TC Kern) Michlgleinz 11.08.2022 18:00
Steyrer, Georg 5,746 STTV (SG Michlgleinz/Unterbergla) Michlgleinz 13.08.2022 12:00
Jauk, Siegfried 5,811 STTV (SG Michlgleinz/Unterbergla) Michlgleinz 13.08.2022 12:00
Sampl, Christian 3,717 STTV (TC RB Fehring) Michlgleinz 13.08.2022 14:00
Gsellmann, Christian 4,069 STTV (TC Kern) Michlgleinz 13.08.2022 14:00