Zum Inhalt springen

ITN Austria Spielstärke Gefundene Spieler: 865

ITN Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrgang Verein Region
10,002 Maier, Niko 467346 1994 Tennisclub-Valecz-Paldau STTV
10,002 De Crinis, Johannes 482926 1997 TC "Tenniscafe Rosi" Arnfels STTV
10,004 Farmer, Helena 427861 1995 TC Graz Waltendorf STTV
10,004 Loder, Michael 403466 2003 TC Raika St.Ruprecht/Raab STTV
10,005 Lutterschmied, Michael 408170 2003 TC RB Fehring STTV
10,005 Hochrainer, Tobias 465102 2009 TC Bad Mitterndorf STTV
10,006 Trummer, Uschi 423016 1963 Team Hajek STTV
10,006 Kohlbacher, Lukas 467322 1996 Grazer Tennisclub STTV
10,006 Barth, Hanna 429712 2008 TSV Preding STTV
10,008 Öhlschläger, Ute 465172 1979 Tennisclub Tenniscenter Leibnitz STTV
10,008 Höneckl, Mario 464310 1980 TC-Raika Niklasdorf STTV
10,008 Müller, Lukas 462480 1993 P2-Tenniscenter STTV
10,009 Gutschi, Bernd 360549 1962 TC Stainz STTV
10,009 Görög, Theresa 378183 2007 GAK-Tennis STTV
10,010 Köberl, Simon 461282 2008 Tennispoint Club Premstätten STTV
10,011 Krainer, Alexander 408570 2004 HTC Zeltweg STTV
10,011 Krenn, Liam 465328 2006 Tennisklub Oberfladnitz/Landscha STTV
10,012 Arnetzl, Christine 482104 1978 SG Tennismax Center Court Graz STTV
10,013 Nell, Peter 483093 1978 TC Nellati Eis STTV
10,013 Strebinger, Stefan 387920 1991 St.Marein-St.Lorenzen STTV
10,014 Kord, Hasti 380726 2007 TC Judendorf-Straßengel STTV
10,015 Nistl, Julia 135617 1996 TC Kern STTV
10,016 Wagner, Andrea 426843 1977 Tennisverein St. Stefan ob Stainz STTV
10,016 Reinisch, Andrea 416964 1987 Union TV Unterbergla STTV
10,016 Cerncec, Matthias 423424 1991 SG Schilcherland Real Deutschlandsberg STTV
10,016 Leitner, Maximilian 430435 2003 ATUS Zeltweg- Tennis STTV
10,017 Raudner, Gertrude 77252 1954 TC-Stallhofen STTV
10,018 Stürzer, Josef 379236 1952 TC Feldbach STTV
10,018 Fink, Jürgen 376980 1978 Tennisverein St. Stefan ob Stainz STTV
10,018 Winkler, Paul 379498 2003 ASV Graz STTV
10,018 Eibensteiner, Magdalena 426889 2006 TC Sport Aktiv Judenburg STTV
10,019 Pickl, Moritz 332672 2002 TC Raiffeisen St. Peter i.S. STTV
10,020 Schwarz, Jürgen 451662 1978 UTC RB Hatzendorf STTV
10,020 Novak, Robert 483355 1978 TC Leitersdorf i. Raabtal STTV
10,020 Dolc, Elmar 426912 1978 Grazer Tennisranch STTV
10,020 Fritz, Martin 468983 1985 TC Aflenz STTV
10,020 Marko, Tanja 476962 1993 SV Leibnitz-Tennis STTV
10,020 Thurner, Janina 426124 1994 UTC RB Hatzendorf STTV
10,021 Rode, Eduard 467363 1955 UTC St. Veit am Vogau STTV
10,021 Cristea, Alessia 465223 2007 SG Tennismax Center Court Graz STTV
10,021 Rumpold, Christina 429994 2007 TV Scheifling-St.Lorenzen STTV
10,022 Wolf, Johann 404618 1956 RSU Gossendorf STTV
10,022 Cristea, Elena 482182 1975 SG Tennismax Center Court Graz STTV
10,022 Zenz, Andrea 451965 1975 TC Raika Pirching STTV
10,022 Albrecher, Michael 427610 2009 Union TV Unterbergla STTV
10,023 Schirnhofer, Jakob 430664 2007 TSV Pöllau-Tennis STTV
10,024 Krisper, Denise 234891 1998 TC Spk. St.Stefan/R. STTV
10,024 Flucher, Ferdinand 467313 2007 TC sanSirro Lebring STTV
10,025 Baumgartner, Gunda 430337 1989 UTC RB Strallegg STTV
10,025 Gosch, Noah 408350 2007 SG SSV Breitenau/SV Breitenau STTV