Zum Inhalt springen

ITN Austria Spielstärke Gefundene Spieler: 517

ITN Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrgang Verein Region
10,211 Eibl, Gabriele 381867 1961 TC Deutschfeistritz STTV
10,211 Christiner, Veronika 404129 1965 TC Leitersdorf i. Raabtal STTV
10,211 Goriup, Bernadette 467082 1975 SG Center Court Graz STTV
10,211 Mitteregger, Florian 340398 2003 KSV Böhler-Edelstahl STTV
10,213 Wastl, Günter 199549 1976 TC Vorau STTV
10,214 Kandlbauer, Martina 427833 1983 SG St. Barbara STTV
10,214 Schröttner, Theresa 143859 1989 TennisClub Hitzendorf STTV
10,215 Neuherz, Martin 379275 1971 RSU Gossendorf STTV
10,215 Kaufmann, Sabine 460985 1975 Voitsberger Tennisclub STTV
10,217 Marchler, Nina 309215 2003 TC Gleisdorf STTV
10,220 Herka, Theresia 330125 1967 Tennis Club St. Ulrich STTV
10,220 Eisler, Katharina 362166 2004 TC Raiffeisenbank Gleinstätten STTV
10,222 Posvek, Gabriele 464252 1974 Union Tennisclub St. Johann/Hohenburg STTV
10,224 Michaljuk, Waltraud 462330 1959 TC Judendorf-Straßengel STTV
10,224 Reisinger, Bernhard 408128 1966 TC St.Margarethen/Raab STTV
10,224 Heger, Jutta 393280 1970 TC LUV Graz STTV
10,224 Gartler, Inge 451986 1976 TC LUV Graz STTV
10,224 Gölles, Alexandra 467364 1977 TC Gleisdorf STTV
10,225 Hammer, Matthias 359338 2002 Union Tennisclub St. Johann/Hohenburg STTV
10,228 Schlögl, Andrea 393691 1967 1.Steirischer Rollstuhltennisclub STTV
10,228 Bloder, Elisabeth 201351 1996 TC Spk. Frohnleiten STTV
10,229 Felber, Gerlinde 135581 1958 TC Weiz Raiffeisen STTV
10,230 Fuik, Romana 339616 1980 TC St.Margarethen/Raab STTV
10,230 Köfer, Claudia 476770 1988 TC Kern STTV
10,230 Hödl, Julia 407798 2003 TC Bierbaum am Auersbach STTV
10,231 Königshofer, Susanne 452522 1977 TC Peggau STTV
10,231 Pilz, Anna Marit 332741 2003 Union Blau-Weiß Schladming STTV
10,232 Zauhar, Birgit 464947 1971 Tennisclub Unterpremstätten STTV
10,233 Lorber, Petra 235021 1971 Tennisclub Wagna STTV
10,234 Schaufler, Helmut 363199 1970 TC Oberaich STTV
10,236 Wagner, Alexander 143541 1995 Tennisclub St.Marein/Graz STTV
10,237 Jauk, Karl 234346 1966 TC "Tenniscafe Rosi" Arnfels STTV
10,237 Hartinger, Manuel 359041 2004 UTC Raiffeisen Heimschuh STTV
10,239 Purgay, Tamara 435422 1997 TC Deutschfeistritz STTV
10,239 Loder, Paula 308845 2001 DSG Steiermark STTV
10,240 Lipsky, Katja 331510 1971 DSG Steiermark STTV
10,240 Götzenbrugger, Josef 404573 1990 TV Hall STTV
10,240 Kotzbeck, Christian 464249 2003 Union Tennisclub St. Johann/Hohenburg STTV
10,241 Pölzl, Josefa 407730 1966 TC Raiffeisenbank Gleinstätten STTV
10,241 Krottmaier, Kathrin 367819 1989 TC Kern STTV
10,241 Freund, Julian 408549 2004 Tennisclub Tenniscenter Leibnitz STTV
10,244 Finsel, Katja 379405 1984 Grazer Park Club STTV
10,244 Jud, Anna 452405 2004 Disco Mühle STTV
10,245 Eren, Filiz (GER) 426848 1977 Tennisverein St. Stefan ob Stainz STTV
10,246 Moßburger, Martin 427976 1975 TC "Tenniscafe Rosi" Arnfels STTV
10,248 Danklmaier, Dina 120586 1989 UTC Raiba Aich Assach STTV
10,249 Kaiser, Tanja 361579 1982 Union Wirtschaftskammer Graz STTV
10,250 Reinhofer, Diana 473724 1975 TC Hausmannstätten STTV
10,250 Karner, Christina 282651 1986 TC RB Fehring STTV
10,250 Steinmüller, Nora 484447 1989 TC Autohaus Promberger Gröbming STTV