Zum Inhalt springen

ITN Austria Spielstärke Gefundene Spieler: 6479

ITN Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrgang Verein Region
7,490 Pilz, Heinz 175079 1956 Sportvereinigung Leoben STTV
7,490 Koch, Petra 197578 1964 UTC Wildon STTV
7,490 Wurm, Tobias 80140 1990 SG Fernitz Mellach Pachern STTV
7,491 Brand, Helmut 155148 1959 TC Übelbach STTV
7,491 Moitzi, Werner 190027 1977 SG Center Court Graz STTV
7,491 Grojer, Andreas 47859 1985 SG St. Barbara STTV
7,492 Hammer, Erwin 355723 1959 Sportvereinigung Leoben STTV
7,492 Lebenbauer, Kevin 231582 2001 TSV Hartberg-Tennis STTV
7,493 Maftievici, Rudolf 47939 1938 Voitsberger Tennisclub STTV
7,494 Scherz, Franz 356129 1969 Tennisclub Södingberg STTV
7,496 Kainz, Günther 162210 1969 Sportverein Raaba STTV
7,496 Lamprecht, Thomas 361339 1986 TC Lannach STTV
7,497 Archan, Dagmar 308656 1981 Tennisclub St.Marein/Graz STTV
7,497 Rosenauer, Mario 178378 1987 TC Union Schwabau STTV
7,497 Suppan, Maximilian 225863 2002 TC LUV Graz STTV
7,498 Fleith, Stefan 325323 1957 TC Kindberg STTV
7,498 Pagger, Andreas 120302 1969 TC Peggau STTV
7,498 Wölfler, Markus 120282 1991 SG St. Barbara STTV
7,499 Czubak, Daniel 44970 1983 TC Christine STTV
7,500 Hiden, Harald 77408 1944 TC-Stallhofen STTV
7,500 Melcher, Wolfgang 484922 1953 ATSE Graz-Tennis STTV
7,500 Prettenhofer, Hans 488031 1965 TC Ilztal STTV
7,500 Egger, Robert 46874 1965 TC Kindberg STTV
7,500 Einwallner, Kurt 492109 1967 SG P2-Tenniscenter/TC Tivoli Naturfreunde Leoben STTV
7,500 Fladerer, Richard 483802 1968 TC Ilztal STTV
7,500 Golob, Christian 492999 1971 TC Eibiswald STTV
7,500 Hatz, Peter 491850 1974 TC Spk. Frohnleiten STTV
7,500 Wipplinger, Jörg 491854 1975 TC Spk. Frohnleiten STTV
7,500 Wundrak, Mark 492212 1976 UTC-Ligist STTV
7,500 Heiling, Bernhard 492108 1979 SG P2-Tenniscenter/TC Tivoli Naturfreunde Leoben STTV
7,500 Zitz, Michael 487943 1980 UTC Raiffeisen Heimschuh STTV
7,500 Egger, Hannes 38935 1981 TUS Ardning STTV
7,500 Binder, Alexander 489661 1981 TC sanSirro Lebring STTV
7,500 Ackerl, Stefan 462100 1981 Union Tennisclub Mortantsch STTV
7,500 Pfandl, Thomas 46996 1982 TC ASKÖ St. Margarethen b. Kd. STTV
7,500 Posch, Ronald 65235 1983 ASKÖ Tennisverein Weiz STTV
7,500 Walter, Robert 482122 1986 TSV Auersbach STTV
7,500 MAYER, Philipp 493099 1988 UNION-TC-RB-Unterlamm STTV
7,500 Kern, Andreas 44632 1988 SG FC Kulm - SV Aigen STTV
7,500 Manschek, Nadine 201559 1990 TC Schwanberg STTV
7,500 Pointner, Matthias 492874 1990 TV Mitterdorf an der Raab STTV
7,500 Scharler, Manuel 143402 1994 SG Kapellen/Neuberg STTV
7,500 Wiedner, Christian 482483 2003 TSV Auersbach STTV
7,501 Rosenkranz, Jürgen 120083 1974 TC JUFA Fürstenfeld STTV
7,501 Wohlkoenig, Patrick 465251 1985 TC Waschcenter Leibnitz ACL STTV
7,502 Maritschnik, Elias 359555 2006 TSV Pöllau-Tennis STTV
7,504 Gugl, Heinz 143570 1965 Tennis-Club Rot-Weiß Mecki STTV
7,504 Höber, Thomas 331666 1973 TC Leitersdorf i. Raabtal STTV
7,504 Marchler, Robert 39547 1979 TC Schmankerlschenke Fuchs Söding STTV
7,505 Urdl, Gerhard 202599 1956 Gössendorfer Tennis Team STTV