Zum Inhalt springen

ITN Austria Spielstärke Gefundene Spieler: 4752

ITN Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrgang Verein Region
8,437 Trost, Christine 174633 1966 TV Schwöbing STTV
8,438 Zapf, Andreas 462410 1971 UTV Rollsdorf STTV
8,439 Auer, Sabine 156943 1967 UTC RB Preding-Krottendorf STTV
8,440 Habersack, Alfred 40515 1944 TC JUFA Fürstenfeld STTV
8,440 Schatz, Gerhard 171549 1964 TC-Raika Niklasdorf STTV
8,441 Löffler, Karina 359857 1998 Grazer Park Club STTV
8,443 Strahlhofer, Wolfgang 48302 1960 Tennisklub Oberfladnitz/Landscha STTV
8,443 Stessel, Josef 168925 1964 TC ASVÖ Raiba Mühldorf STTV
8,444 Salzinger, Andreas 381968 1983 SU Wörschach STTV
8,446 Kulmer, Rudolf 111121 1960 UTC Puch bei Weiz STTV
8,446 Brandner, Thorsten 40769 1988 Tennisclub-Valecz-Paldau STTV
8,446 Marcher, Viktoria 85148 1993 Tennisinsel STTV
8,446 Falzberger, Ines 189194 1999 TSV Hartberg-Tennis STTV
8,448 Fischer, Helmut 40001 1967 TC RB Fehring STTV
8,448 Kraus, Jürgen 409742 1979 Sportfreunde Maria Buch STTV
8,449 Kowatz, Rudolf 464664 1950 TC Judenburg STTV
8,449 Deutscher, Anton 76906 1962 TC Zettling STTV
8,449 Seigner, Reinhard 359703 1965 TC St.Leonhard STTV
8,450 Gmoser, Peter 281233 1956 Union Wirtschaftskammer Graz STTV
8,450 Haik, Christian 135108 1973 SG ESV Leibnitz/TC Marenzi STTV
8,450 Rössler, Ute 302520 1983 SV Mayr Melnhof-Tennis Leoben STTV
8,451 Fröhlich, Michael 427724 1987 Grazer Tennisranch STTV
8,451 Schneider, David 467318 1995 TC Stmk. Ratschendorf STTV
8,452 Schröttner, Gerald 39730 1961 UTC RB Eggersdorf STTV
8,452 Lenhard, Peter 318661 1967 TC sanSirro Lebring STTV
8,452 Müller, Claudia 48207 1984 UTC Raiffeisen Heimschuh STTV
8,452 Steiner, Susi 190765 1993 Grazer Tennisclub STTV
8,453 Donhofer, Andreas 399027 1964 TC Judendorf-Straßengel STTV
8,453 Pfeffer, Armin 42025 1965 Polizeisportvereinigung Graz STTV
8,453 Göbl, Thomas 492169 1983 Zieger Wohntraum Neuhaus STTV
8,453 Ulbel, Lisa 135587 1997 Grazer Tennisclub STTV
8,454 Eisler, Johann 127725 1961 TC RB Fehring STTV
8,454 Kainz, Friedrich 40286 1966 TV Smash STTV
8,455 Traussnigg, Clemens 381385 2006 TC Gratwein STTV
8,456 Feiner - Hammer, Christopher 491522 1990 TC Burgau STTV
8,457 Bogner, Franz 488004 1977 TC Wundschuh STTV
8,458 Vidic, Gregor 465254 1982 Tennis Andritz STTV
8,458 Hinterschweiger, Pamela 39046 1983 TC Volksbank Bad Aussee STTV
8,459 Liebmann, Günther 48478 1955 UTC Wildon STTV
8,460 Schmidt, Franz 135197 1947 UTC Höf Präbach STTV
8,460 Höfler, Josef 39343 1955 TC Vorau STTV
8,461 Dietrich, Gustav 48016 1946 Voitsberger Tennisclub STTV
8,461 Habenbacher, Wilfried 39167 1956 SG TC Bad Mitterndorf/TC Tauplitz STTV
8,461 Lenzbauer, Katharina 185071 1980 TC Georgsberg STTV
8,462 Petschl, Rosemarie 45181 1958 TC Mürzhofen STTV
8,463 Dunkl, Franz 65414 1956 ASKÖ Tennisverein Weiz STTV
8,463 Kager, Franz 95294 1958 TC Feldbach STTV
8,464 Reinisch, Martin 417102 1990 Union TV Unterbergla STTV
8,464 Tripolt, Jan 301981 2005 HTC Zeltweg STTV
8,465 Eisbacher, Peter 39460 1943 ESV Tennis Bruck/Mur STTV