Zum Inhalt springen

ITN Austria Spielstärke Gefundene Spieler: 3616

ITN Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrgang Verein Region
8,816 Stummer, Susanne 118375 1985 ESV Austria Graz STTV
8,817 Wöhrer, Michael 44201 1959 Steirischer Tennisverband STTV
8,817 Breidler, Manfred 64506 1964 SG PC ATL/TC Apfelmoar Kapfenberg STTV
8,817 Hödl, Herbert 219587 1968 USV Obergnas STTV
8,817 Wichmann, Bennet 231927 2002 TC Stocking STTV
8,817 Haas, Paul 382488 2003 WSV Liezen-Tennis STTV
8,818 Weinrauch, Andrea 220219 1962 UTC RB Hatzendorf STTV
8,819 Schwarz, Thomas 299090 1967 DSG Steiermark STTV
8,819 Wagner, Wolfgang 330441 1984 Union Wirtschaftskammer Graz STTV
8,819 Reisinger, Stefan 45409 1986 KSV Böhler-Edelstahl STTV
8,819 Ortner, Christopher 41413 1987 Grazer Tennisranch STTV
8,820 Liebminger, Josef 40194 1950 ATUS Zeltweg- Tennis STTV
8,821 Lercher, Gernot 357374 1966 TC Gratwein STTV
8,822 Staber, Carina 47080 1986 TV Scheifling-St.Lorenzen STTV
8,823 Weninger, Franz 46308 1968 SG LUXhome Grafendorf/Pinggau STTV
8,823 Kandler, Christoph 135090 1984 TC Judenburg STTV
8,823 Hutter, Maximilian 144713 1992 SG ESV Leibnitz/TC Marenzi STTV
8,824 Meixner, Egon 407186 1989 TC Schwanberg STTV
8,825 Chibidziura, Helga 201938 1976 TC Stocking STTV
8,825 Kaspar, Nicole 355680 1976 Union Tennisclub St. Johann/Hohenburg STTV
8,826 Simbürger, Maria 143790 1976 TC Burgau STTV
8,827 Windisch, Jörg 42176 1959 TCU Smashing Suns Center Court STTV
8,828 Kalita, Peter 242120 1960 UTC RB Hatzendorf STTV
8,828 Piffer, Christian 423449 1982 TC Austria Kapfenberg STTV
8,829 Losch, Werner 39693 1950 SG Schilcherland Real Deutschlandsberg STTV
8,829 Sommer, Gerhard 227220 1986 TC St. Peter am Ottersbach STTV
8,830 Moser, Günter 423455 1969 SG Pewag/Thörl STTV
8,830 Rath, Christian 361768 1975 TC Wörth STTV
8,830 Cibulka, Albert 41043 1983 ASV Graz STTV
8,830 Hadler, Patrick 479162 1992 Grazer Tennisclub STTV
8,830 Tieber, Stefan 179817 1999 Sportgemeinschaft Hof STTV
8,831 Wippel, Wolfgang 377541 1958 SV Don Bosco STTV
8,832 Schadl, Alfred 47928 1955 TC Kern STTV
8,832 Wilfling, Markus 80109 1989 TC Hohenbrugg an der Raab STTV
8,835 Deutschmann, Rupert 65131 1956 TC St. Nikolai ob Drassling STTV
8,836 Mayer, Stefan 467347 1998 Tennisclub-Valecz-Paldau STTV
8,837 Swatek, Günter 40483 1957 TC JUFA Fürstenfeld STTV
8,837 Turza, Horst 482703 1967 TSV Raiba Neumarkt STTV
8,837 Tischler, Michael 447182 1973 ESV Tennis Bruck/Mur STTV
8,838 Moser, Lukas 127738 1994 TC Hausmannstätten STTV
8,838 Lappitsch, Manuel 371959 1995 TC Gratwein STTV
8,839 Trummler, Ernst 44542 1960 TC Schmankerlschenke Fuchs Söding STTV
8,839 Fleischhacker, Isabella 95334 1961 TC Georgsberg STTV
8,839 Ehrbar, Ulfried 465042 1965 Grazer Tennisranch STTV
8,839 Potocnik, Wolfgang 379435 1970 UTC St. Veit am Vogau STTV
8,839 Wagner, Eduard 404707 1982 SG SSV Breitenau/SV Breitenau STTV
8,839 Walch, Martin 404384 1983 UTC Wolfsberg STTV
8,839 Strassberger, Tanja 378066 1989 TC Kern STTV
8,839 Geister, Matthias 339709 2003 TC Raiba Heiligenkreuz/W. STTV
8,840 Stickler, Harald 127310 1956 Polizeisportvereinigung Graz STTV