Zum Inhalt springen

ITN Austria Spielstärke Gefundene Spieler: 3722

ITN Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrgang Verein Region
9,005 Matzhold, Christian 460422 1974 TC Raabau STTV
9,005 Plhak, Thomas 304624 1974 UTC Höf Präbach STTV
9,005 Rath, Stefan 492995 1986 Tennis Andritz STTV
9,005 Leitner, Dominik 381312 1990 Tennisclub Krieglach STTV
9,006 Kamper, Walter 40783 1948 SG P2-Tenniscenter/TC Tivoli Naturfreunde Leoben STTV
9,007 Burböck, Andrea 406348 1973 TUS Spk.Spielberg STTV
9,007 Walser, Florian 440663 1987 TC Graz Waltendorf STTV
9,007 Geßlbauer, Patrick 491722 1990 Sportunion Fischbach STTV
9,008 Pflug, Robert 486742 1945 SG Center Court Graz STTV
9,009 Paulitsch, Uwe 505429 1969 TSV Raiba Neumarkt STTV
9,009 Papst, Bernhard 486567 1976 TC Schmankerlschenke Fuchs Söding STTV
9,009 Potocnik, Johanna 462402 2006 UTC St. Veit am Vogau STTV
9,010 Schick, Herbert 41348 1943 DSG Steiermark STTV
9,010 Friedl, Franz 239099 1951 ESV Austria Graz STTV
9,010 Mulle, Anna 445542 1997 TC Judendorf-Straßengel STTV
9,011 Resch, Karl 47276 1952 TV Raiba Stainz STTV
9,011 Mayer, Friedrich 464984 1956 TC Trofaiach STTV
9,011 Prommer, Arthur 491584 1961 SG Schilcherland Real Deutschlandsberg STTV
9,011 Haras, Rene 505526 1974 TC Raika Pirching STTV
9,011 Hirzer, Thomas 453002 1990 TC Raiffeisenbank Gleinstätten STTV
9,012 Pfeifer, Dominik 341404 2000 TC Edelsbach STTV
9,013 Tutner, Hansjörg 331565 1965 Gössendorfer Tennis Team STTV
9,013 Markus, Walter 360356 1966 TC Althofen (STTV) STTV
9,013 Hütter, Edith 492188 1968 UTC RB Preding-Krottendorf STTV
9,013 Fuik, Werner 264102 1979 TC St.Margarethen/Raab STTV
9,013 Reimer, Nele 423203 1986 GAK-Tennis STTV
9,013 Keller, Julian 306768 2003 TSV Hartberg-Tennis STTV
9,014 Klinger, Gerhard 203299 1961 Tennis Club St. Ulrich STTV
9,014 Nestl, Klaus 486566 1983 TC Schmankerlschenke Fuchs Söding STTV
9,014 Gumpold, Manuel 484526 1996 TC Trofaiach STTV
9,014 Job, Florian 464278 2006 TV Scheifling-St.Lorenzen STTV
9,015 Stoppacher, Claudia 190723 1973 TK Gratkorn STTV
9,016 Pichlbauer, Anna 80090 1951 TC Weiz Raiffeisen STTV
9,016 Lendl, Michael 374197 1957 SG Center Court Graz STTV
9,016 Oberrainer, Manfred 320601 1958 KSV Böhler-Edelstahl STTV
9,016 Bischof, Franz 327803 1975 SG FC Kulm - SV Aigen STTV
9,016 Oswald, Erich 465668 1976 TC Piberstein STTV
9,016 Thonhofer, Marlies 447789 1979 SG St. Barbara STTV
9,016 Kaufmann, Florian 475126 1981 TC LUV Graz STTV
9,016 Moschnjak, Thomas 399004 1982 TC Stmk. St.Martin iS STTV
9,016 Puntigam, Fabian 361777 2001 TCU Sinabelkirchen-Tennis STTV
9,017 Schauer, Manfred 373922 1968 SG ESV Leibnitz/TC Marenzi STTV
9,018 Fuchs, Gerhard 506168 1976 TC Deutschfeistritz STTV
9,019 Jakopic, Gerhard 77090 1944 SG Center Court Graz STTV
9,020 Praznik, Johann 197453 1961 TC "Tenniscafe Rosi" Arnfels STTV
9,020 Hernach, Irmgard 143819 1978 TC Georgsberg STTV
9,020 Pock, Florian 410990 2002 TC Jamm STTV
9,021 Bäck, Christoph 404822 1991 UTC RB Krusdorf STTV
9,021 Reiter, Dominik 304151 2005 SG TC Bad Mitterndorf/TC Tauplitz STTV
9,022 Suppan, Helmut 423017 1964 TV Cafe Neu-Hart STTV