Zum Inhalt springen

ITN Austria Spielstärke Gefundene Spieler: 1554

ITN Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrgang Verein Region
9,873 Schrammel, Manfred 342939 1958 Polizeisportvereinigung Graz STTV
9,873 Prüggler, Marco 359482 1979 SU Wörschach STTV
9,873 Lernbeiß, Anita 356063 1992 TSV Preding STTV
9,873 Schreiner, Maximilian 431554 2010 SU 11Teamsports Steiermark Leutschach STTV
9,873 Wagner, Patricia 428214 2010 UTC Pischelsdorf STTV
9,874 Pöttler, Stefanie 85389 1987 TSV Hartberg-Tennis STTV
9,874 Frieß, Sarah 405143 2003 ASKÖ Tennisverein Weiz STTV
9,874 Pauritsch, Lea 427743 2004 SG Schilcherland Real Deutschlandsberg STTV
9,876 Masarei, Ewald 136654 1965 Tennispoint Club Premstätten STTV
9,876 Schaller, Hanna 333479 2004 DSG Steiermark STTV
9,876 Prensberger, Konstantin 426775 2005 TC Graz Waltendorf STTV
9,876 Rath, Magdalena 379188 2006 TSV Hartberg-Tennis STTV
9,876 Gmeiner, Matthias 416484 2008 TSV Hartberg-Tennis STTV
9,877 Prasser, Hanna 281238 2002 Tennisclub Tenniscenter Leibnitz STTV
9,878 Schaunigg, Markus 407472 1980 TSV Hartberg-Tennis STTV
9,879 Hutter, Anton 306996 1962 TC Feldbach STTV
9,879 Hackl, David 465170 2006 Tennisclub Tenniscenter Leibnitz STTV
9,880 Petritz, Manfred 135283 1955 TC Judendorf-Straßengel STTV
9,880 Hirzer, Dagmar 444622 1966 TC Judendorf-Straßengel STTV
9,880 Feistl, Robert 486193 2001 TC ASKÖ St. Margarethen b. Kd. STTV
9,881 Gjecaj, Martin 359465 1951 TV Raiba Stainz STTV
9,881 Tatzl, Carmen 404712 1975 SG SSV Breitenau/SV Breitenau STTV
9,881 Schweiger, Andreas 431380 1990 UTC Mariazell STTV
9,882 Kumpitsch, Claudia 406343 1968 TC Raiffeisenbank Gleinstätten STTV
9,882 Schönbacher, Nico 465268 2007 TC LUV Graz STTV
9,882 Strasser, Paul 404324 2009 UTC Pischelsdorf STTV
9,883 Oberlach, Ulla 84784 1974 TC Graz Waltendorf STTV
9,883 König, Stefan 486442 1992 Polizeisportvereinigung Graz STTV
9,883 Deutschmann, Thomas 491302 1992 Turnverein Langenwang STTV
9,884 Hatz, Isolde 381777 1975 TC Spk. Frohnleiten STTV
9,884 Fink, Klara 433324 2005 TC Edelsbach STTV
9,884 Resch, Adam 465296 2008 Union Blau-Weiß Schladming STTV
9,884 von Lewinski, Mats 427503 2009 TC Jugendparadies STTV
9,885 Knappitsch, Andrea 79383 1964 Tennisclub Tenniscenter Leibnitz STTV
9,885 Benedikt, Julius 362181 2008 GAK-Tennis STTV
9,886 Wagner, Timo 465329 2008 Tennisklub Oberfladnitz/Landscha STTV
9,887 Mosbacher, Michael 377659 2002 TC Thannhausen STTV
9,887 Spuller, Jonas 259061 2004 TC LUV Graz STTV
9,887 Absenger, Florian 465288 2006 TC Gsöls Kirchberg STTV
9,888 Peitler, Moritz 236392 2001 SU 11Teamsports Steiermark Leutschach STTV
9,888 Barth, Hanna 429712 2008 TSV Preding STTV
9,889 Jannach, Coco 41247 1955 TC Graz Waltendorf STTV
9,889 Fasching, Alfred 401802 1974 UTC RB Krusdorf STTV
9,889 Eisler, Marie Christin 135484 1993 TC RB Fehring STTV
9,889 Hohl, Andreas 481722 1993 TC-Raika Niklasdorf STTV
9,889 Kiefer, Raphael 433562 2004 TC Eibiswald STTV
9,889 Kochan, Leo 427843 2009 TC Volksbank Bad Aussee STTV
9,889 Cebic, Verena 449322 2010 GAK-Tennis STTV
9,890 Reiterer, Anna 145314 1997 SU 11Teamsports Steiermark Leutschach STTV
9,890 Maier, Marissa 356231 2003 HTC Zeltweg STTV