Mannschaftsergebnisse

Gesamt Bilanz

Einzel Doppel Gesamt
50:40 46:38 96:78

Sommer 2018, TC Piberstein (80235)

Bilanz der Saison

Einzel Doppel Gesamt
3:3 3:3 6:6

Einzel Sommer 2018

Herren 2. Klasse KL2 E

Datum Heim Gast Sätze Spielbericht
So, 08.07.2018 09:00 Jan Fischer (3) ITN 4,5
TC Piberstein 2
Igor Zeljkovic (1) ITN 2,8
Voitsberger Tennisclub 1
0:6, 2:6 anzeigen
So, 17.06.2018 09:00 Markus Schneebacher (1) ITN 3,9
UTV Leo Möbeld. Groß-St.Florian 1
Jan Fischer (4) ITN 4,5
TC Piberstein 2
6:4, 1:6, 6:7 anzeigen
So, 03.06.2018 09:00 Jan Fischer (3) ITN 4,5
TC Piberstein 2
David Christl (4) ITN 5,8
TSV Preding 1
6:2, 6:1 anzeigen

Herren 1. Klasse KL1 C

Datum Heim Gast Sätze Spielbericht
Sa, 23.06.2018 13:00 Fritz Thausing (7) ITN 4,6
Sportverein Raaba 1
Jan Fischer (10) ITN 4,5
TC Piberstein 1
6:1, 5:7, 6:2 anzeigen
Sa, 09.06.2018 09:00 David Schön (27) ITN 6,4
UTC Wildon 2
Jan Fischer (10) ITN 4,5
TC Piberstein 1
3:6, 1:6 anzeigen
Sa, 26.05.2018 13:00 Jan Fischer (9) ITN 4,5
TC Piberstein 1
Martin Klampfer (5) ITN 4,5
TennisClub Hitzendorf 1
6:2, 2:6, 5:7 anzeigen

Doppel Sommer 2018

Herren 2. Klasse KL2 E

Datum Heim Gast Sätze Spielbericht
So, 08.07.2018 09:00 Mario Muralter (4) ITN 4,7
Jan Fischer (3) ITN 4,5
TC Piberstein 2
Igor Zeljkovic (1) ITN 2,8
Klaus Weixler (2) ITN 3,3
Voitsberger Tennisclub 1
2:6, 3:6 anzeigen
So, 17.06.2018 09:00 Markus Schneebacher (1) ITN 3,9
Paul Köberl (5) ITN 5,3
UTV Leo Möbeld. Groß-St.Florian 1
Jan Fischer (4) ITN 4,5
Stefan Baudendistel (25) ITN 7,4
TC Piberstein 2
6:4, 6:0 anzeigen
So, 03.06.2018 09:00 Jan Fischer (3) ITN 4,5
Gernot Gigerl (12) ITN 5,3
TC Piberstein 2
David Christl (4) ITN 5,8
Matthias Leitner (13) ITN 7,2
TSV Preding 1
6:2, 7:5 anzeigen

Herren 1. Klasse KL1 C

Datum Heim Gast Sätze Spielbericht
Sa, 23.06.2018 13:00 Manuel Krisper (1) ITN 3,1
Reinhardt Kainz (2) ITN 3,8
Sportverein Raaba 1
Wolfgang Smon (5) ITN 4,1
Jan Fischer (10) ITN 4,5
TC Piberstein 1
6:4, 6:1 anzeigen
Sa, 09.06.2018 09:00 Stefan Steiner (11) ITN 4,9
David Schön (27) ITN 6,4
UTC Wildon 2
Timo Riegler (3) ITN 3,6
Jan Fischer (10) ITN 4,5
TC Piberstein 1
1:6, 6:3, 4:10 anzeigen
Sa, 26.05.2018 13:00 Timo Riegler (3) ITN 3,6
Jan Fischer (9) ITN 4,5
TC Piberstein 1
Martin Klampfer (5) ITN 4,5
Markus Dirnberger (14) ITN 6,4
TennisClub Hitzendorf 1
6:2, 6:1 anzeigen