Zum Inhalt springen

Filip Duda OÖTV

Lizenznummer 430553
Nationalität CZE
Geschlecht Männlich
Alter 20 Jahre (1998)
Verein ULTV Linz (40039)
ITN Austria Spielstärke 1,614

Mannschaftsergebnisse

Gesamt Bilanz

Einzel Doppel Gesamt
5:2 2:5 7:7

Sommer 2019, ULTV Linz (40039)

Bilanz der Saison

Einzel Doppel Gesamt
5:2 2:5 7:7

Einzel Sommer 2019

Herren 2. Bundesliga

Datum Heim Gast Sätze Spielbericht
Sa, 22.06.2019 11:00 Filip Duda (1) ITN 1,6
ULTV Linz 1
Christoph Negritu (2) ITN 1,9
TC Altenstadt 1
6:7, 6:4, 6:2 anzeigen
Sa, 15.06.2019 11:00 Lukas Jedlicka (4) ITN 1,7
Union TCS Bergheim 1
Filip Duda (1) ITN 1,6
ULTV Linz 1
2:6, 4:6 anzeigen
Mo, 10.06.2019 11:00 Filip Duda (1) ITN 1,6
ULTV Linz 1
Gabriel Schmidt (2) ITN 1,6
TK Gratkorn 1
6:4, 6:4 anzeigen
Sa, 08.06.2019 11:00 Elmar Ejupovic (1) ITN 1,6
TV Hochwolkersdorf 1
Filip Duda (1) ITN 1,6
ULTV Linz 1
6:3, 6:1 anzeigen
Sa, 01.06.2019 11:00 Filip Duda (1) ITN 1,6
ULTV Linz 1
Marco Moises (3) ITN 3,0
UTC Sparkasse Radstadt 1
6:1, 6:1 anzeigen
Do, 30.05.2019 11:00 Filip Duda (1) ITN 1,6
ULTV Linz 1
Matic Špec (3) ITN 2,7
TC Kern 1
6:7, 6:4, 2:6 anzeigen
Sa, 25.05.2019 11:00 Jan Stancik (1) ITN 1,6
KTK Krems 1
Filip Duda (1) ITN 1,6
ULTV Linz 1
6:2, 3:6, 4:6 anzeigen

Doppel Sommer 2019

Herren 2. Bundesliga

Datum Heim Gast Sätze Spielbericht
Sa, 22.06.2019 11:00 Filip Duda (1) ITN 1,6
Ingo Neumüller (6) ITN 2,4
ULTV Linz 1
Niklas Rohrer (5) ITN 2,7
Robin Peham (6) ITN 2,2
TC Altenstadt 1
0:15, 0:0 anzeigen
Sa, 15.06.2019 11:00 Sebastian Kollmann (6) ITN 2,2
Thomas Iser (14) ITN 5,3
Union TCS Bergheim 1
Filip Duda (1) ITN 1,6
Felix Voglgruber (8) ITN 2,7
ULTV Linz 1
1:3, 0:0 anzeigen
Mo, 10.06.2019 11:00 Filip Duda (1) ITN 1,6
Kai Lemstra (2) ITN 1,8
ULTV Linz 1
Gabriel Schmidt (2) ITN 1,6
Julian Onken (4) ITN 2,1
TK Gratkorn 1
6:4, 3:6, 6:10 anzeigen
Sa, 08.06.2019 11:00 Elmar Ejupovic (1) ITN 1,6
Michal Franek (3) ITN 1,6
TV Hochwolkersdorf 1
Filip Duda (1) ITN 1,6
Kai Lemstra (2) ITN 1,8
ULTV Linz 1
7:6, 7:5 anzeigen
Sa, 01.06.2019 11:00 Filip Duda (1) ITN 1,6
Ingo Neumüller (6) ITN 2,4
ULTV Linz 1
Marco Moises (3) ITN 3,0
Björn Manfred Nareyka (7) ITN 2,5
UTC Sparkasse Radstadt 1
6:3, 6:0 anzeigen
Do, 30.05.2019 11:00 Filip Duda (1) ITN 1,6
Clemens Neidl (12) ITN 3,4
ULTV Linz 1
Matic Špec (3) ITN 2,7
Jörg Poglitsch (12) ITN 2,7
TC Kern 1
3:6, 6:4, 8:10 anzeigen
Sa, 25.05.2019 11:00 Jan Stancik (1) ITN 1,6
Benjamin Klein (10) ITN 2,4
KTK Krems 1
Filip Duda (1) ITN 1,6
Max Voglgruber (5) ITN 2,0
ULTV Linz 1
5:7, 6:2, 10:5 anzeigen