Zum Inhalt springen

ITN Austria Spielstärke Gefundene Spieler: 10088

ITN Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrgang Verein Region
1,200 Haider-Maurer, Andreas 12409 1987 TC Gleisdorf STTV
1,300 Novak, Dennis 80009 1993 ATV RE team future IRDNING STTV
1,300 Ofner, Sebastian 120407 1996 TK Gratkorn STTV
1,483 Fischer, Martin 49891 1986 TC Gleisdorf STTV
1,500 Ager, Johannes 65879 1984 TC Gleisdorf STTV
1,500 Reissig, Nicolas 31709 1989 TC Gleisdorf STTV
1,530 Veger, Filip (CRO) 359877 1994 ESV Tennis Bruck/Mur STTV
1,600 Urbanija, Mike (SLO) 331953 1989 KSV Böhler-Edelstahl STTV
1,694 Horansky, Filip (SVK) 338234 1993 TSV Hartberg-Tennis STTV
1,695 Phau, Björn (GER) 179835 1979 TC Gleisdorf STTV
1,700 Gojowczyk, Peter (GER) 200561 1989 ATV RE team future IRDNING STTV
1,711 Kretschmer, Gero (GER) 144607 1985 ATV RE team future IRDNING STTV
1,727 Michalicka, Marek (CZE) 197789 1986 ATV RE team future IRDNING STTV
1,779 Bruthans, Viktor (SVK) 66958 1979 TSV Hartberg-Tennis STTV
1,800 Onken, Julian (GER) 308140 1988 TK Gratkorn STTV
1,800 Filipenko, Viktor (HUN) 382959 1991 ESV Tennis Bruck/Mur STTV
1,809 Sieber, Marc (GER) 160766 1988 ATV RE team future IRDNING STTV
1,889 Jarc, Rok (SLO) 134855 1985 KSV Böhler-Edelstahl STTV
1,908 Rmus, Martin (SLO) 126903 1987 LUXhome Grafendorf STTV
1,948 Razborsek, Nik (SLO) 187888 1993 TK Gratkorn STTV
1,980 Ternar, Tomislav (SLO) 180275 1990 TC Kern STTV
1,998 Meigel, Marc (GER) 63993 1988 ATV RE team future IRDNING STTV
2,002 Hirschmann, Matthias 95257 1992 TK Gratkorn STTV
2,047 Weinhandl, Lukas 41902 1988 Grazer Park Club STTV
2,058 Tuksar, Sasa (CRO) 48261 1983 Grazer Park Club STTV
2,064 Hofbauer, Roman 65963 1987 TC Weiz Raiffeisen STTV
2,104 Gorsic, David (SLO) 356933 1991 GAK - Tennis STTV
2,114 Rath, Marc 47637 1989 ATV RE team future IRDNING STTV
2,115 Jurman, Matjaz (SLO) 340950 1982 KSV Böhler-Edelstahl STTV
2,168 Morbitzer, Ambros 95705 1993 GAK - Tennis STTV
2,187 Magg, Christian 8488 1981 TC Gleisdorf STTV
2,190 Galun, Rok (SLO) 128628 1983 TC Kern STTV
2,199 Giannessi, Alessandro (ITA) 303672 1990 TK Gratkorn STTV
2,243 Prutsch, Christopher 40758 1985 TC RB Fehring STTV
2,251 Labitsch, Lukas 39448 1986 ESV Tennis Bruck/Mur STTV
2,252 Bende, Saso (SLO) 159711 1986 TSV Hartberg-Tennis STTV
2,254 Fink, Lorenz 110791 1995 ATV RE team future IRDNING STTV
2,260 Peya, Alexander 41537 1980 TC Gleisdorf STTV
2,260 Schretter, Johannes 85064 1994 TK Gratkorn STTV
2,262 Schmölzer, Patrick 41435 1984 TC Gleisdorf STTV
2,264 Gruber, Fabian 120437 1995 TK Gratkorn STTV
2,268 Teraz, Grega (SLO) 356581 1988 LUXhome Grafendorf STTV
2,275 Satschko, Alexander (GER) 43322 1980 ATV RE team future IRDNING STTV
2,275 Nagovnak, Peter 85238 1992 SG Maurer St. Stefan - TC Trofaiach STTV
2,281 Jancy, Tomas (SVK) 64709 1981 ATV RE team future IRDNING STTV
2,291 Herz, Ivan (SVK) 85171 1972 SG Kindberg-Lamingtal STTV
2,291 Zajsek, Mitja (SLO) 179383 1988 TC LUV Graz STTV
2,298 Zitnik, Tilen (SLO) 359768 1991 ESV Tennis Bruck/Mur STTV
2,300 Lupieri, Antonio (CRO) 201156 1992 UTC RB Eggersdorf STTV
2,304 Kiedl, Christoph 42196 1980 Grazer Park Club STTV