Zum Inhalt springen

ITN Austria Spielstärke Gefundene Spieler: 8565

ITN Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrgang Verein Region
3,645 Kern, Robert 47907 1969 TC Kern STTV
3,650 Brunner, Martin 77416 1991 TC LUV Graz STTV
3,654 Wiesinger, Lukas 95768 1993 ASKÖ Tennisverein Weiz STTV
3,657 Schaberreiter, Reinhard 119953 1972 SG Veitsch/Mitterdorf STTV
3,657 Pichler, Christian 45015 1984 Grazer Park Club STTV
3,660 Falk, Andreas 40463 1977 TC Gleisdorf STTV
3,661 Krenn, Niklas 163274 1999 TC Kern STTV
3,662 Schamberger, Heimo 43882 1976 TC LUV Graz STTV
3,669 Schreiber, Stefan 39544 1973 Grazer Park Club STTV
3,669 Schönauer, Armin 39007 1984 TC Volksbank Bad Aussee STTV
3,672 Szekrényes, Zsolt (HUN) 309563 1959 Grazer Tennisclub STTV
3,672 Assigal, Patrick 95164 1985 TC Kahr STTV
3,672 Golob, Timotej (SLO) 311460 1993 UTC Raiffeisen Heimschuh STTV
3,673 Groll, Herbert (GER) 144668 1985 SU Wörschach STTV
3,676 Riegler, Timo 77653 1990 TC Piberstein STTV
3,676 Pfeifer, Gernot 85356 1994 LUXhome Grafendorf STTV
3,680 Gruber, Patrick 44978 1984 TC Christine STTV
3,681 Brandl, Florian 95135 1993 UTC Riegersburg STTV
3,682 Seidler, Clemens 18247 1988 SV Mayr Melnhof-Tennis Leoben STTV
3,692 Huber, Ralph 42948 1984 TSV Hartberg-Tennis STTV
3,693 Geiersberger, Christoph 47765 1988 Tennisclub Unterpremstätten STTV
3,694 Sendlhofer, Martin 44585 1982 SG FC Kulm - SV Aigen STTV
3,700 Brzuszkiewicz, Michael 122712 1975 UTC Riegersburg STTV
3,700 Scheidl, Rene 40670 1976 TC Gleisdorf STTV
3,700 Ochensberger, Bernd 41055 1980 TC VB Jugendparadies STTV
3,700 Gasteiger, Lukas 112212 1995 ATV RE team future IRDNING STTV
3,700 Gruber, Martin 120382 1995 RB TV Frauental STTV
3,701 Doumitsas, Petros 77564 1991 TUS Spk.Spielberg STTV
3,702 Stoppacher, Christoph 120044 1981 TC Kindberg STTV
3,704 Peischler, Christoph 45012 1980 TK Gratkorn STTV
3,706 Höfer, Philipp 198864 1997 TC Gleisdorf STTV
3,708 Emmersdorfer, Edwin 47143 1978 SG Maurer St. Stefan - TC Trofaiach STTV
3,709 Gaiswinkler, Daniel 38995 1978 TC Volksbank Bad Aussee STTV
3,711 Peri, Michael 77250 1976 TennisClub Hitzendorf STTV
3,712 Goldbrunner, Michael 46942 1971 KSV Böhler-Edelstahl STTV
3,713 Mohr, Stefan 41406 1986 Union TC Stattegg STTV
3,717 Kienzer, Christopher 95444 1992 TC Lannach STTV
3,718 Kolar, Nastja (SLO) 327321 1995 Grazer Park Club STTV
3,720 Sanz, Heinz 47986 1965 Voitsberger Tennisclub STTV
3,723 Ulz, Lukas 120197 1994 TC Gleisdorf STTV
3,724 Sijercic, Kerim (BIH*) 40349 1972 TC Freizeitcenter Schilcherland STTV
3,725 Wagner, Gernot 41261 1978 Grazer Park Club STTV
3,729 Schalk, Franz 64464 1985 UTC Riegersburg STTV
3,733 Bartos, Stephan 45818 1983 RB TV Frauental STTV
3,736 Hausberger, Thomas 45891 1973 HTC Zeltweg STTV
3,743 Triebl, Jürgen 119972 1976 TC Piberstein STTV
3,744 Konrad, Michael 43146 1980 TC Raiba Heiligenkreuz/W. STTV
3,744 Papst, Christoph 111123 1993 UTC Riegersburg STTV
3,746 Wiedner, Christian 95354 1980 TC Gratwein STTV
3,751 Prodinger, Christian 44401 1979 SG Maurer St. Stefan - TC Trofaiach STTV