Zum Inhalt springen

ITN Austria Spielstärke Gefundene Spieler: 8653

ITN Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrgang Verein Region
5,308 Pammer, Harald 135338 1996 ASKÖ Tennisverein Weiz STTV
5,309 Führer, Andreas 45334 1975 UTC-Kumberg STTV
5,309 Seiner, Daniel 45973 1989 TSV Preding STTV
5,310 Habermann, Heimo 42470 1967 UTV Rollsdorf STTV
5,310 Pichler, Michael 45021 1979 GTA - holz3 STTV
5,311 Weißenbacher, Andreas 382099 1987 TC Apfelmoar Kapfenberg STTV
5,313 Beichler, Lukas 136612 1999 TC VB Jugendparadies STTV
5,315 Wanner, Andreas 42352 1974 TCU Smashing Suns Center Court STTV
5,316 Steirer, Gerhard 64660 1964 SV Leibnitz-Tennis STTV
5,317 Magerl, Markus 47982 1976 Voitsberger Tennisclub STTV
5,317 Kadar, Christian 38801 1977 TC VB Altaussee STTV
5,318 Adcock, Raymond 120148 1982 ESV Austria Graz STTV
5,320 Schaunig, Robert 120053 1982 Grazer Tennisclub STTV
5,321 Koinigg, Michael 40893 1975 TK Gratkorn STTV
5,322 Wind, Rene 44723 1987 TC Graz Waltendorf STTV
5,324 Stoppacher, Herbert 47393 1965 UTC RB Strallegg STTV
5,325 Ansari, Dara 48607 1981 KSV Böhler-Edelstahl STTV
5,327 Wollersberger, Bernd 85070 1978 TCU Smashing Suns Center Court STTV
5,327 Riboli, Arnold 143332 1983 TC Schwanberg STTV
5,327 Hofer, Roland 127697 1995 TC Weiz Raiffeisen STTV
5,328 Ficjan, Anja 48344 1984 TC Weiz Raiffeisen STTV
5,328 Waltl, Fabian 238638 1990 UTC Spk. Kirchbach STTV
5,329 Adelsberger, Christian 162362 1973 Polizeisportvereinigung Graz STTV
5,329 Egger, Georg Bernhard 88300 1988 TC Gratwein STTV
5,331 Sattler, Björn 95671 1989 TC LUV Graz STTV
5,332 Langmaier, Herbert 77608 1989 Sportverein Teufenbach STTV
5,333 Wünscher, Achim 127606 1987 TC Raabau STTV
5,334 Wilawitzer, Harald 40668 1967 TC Gleisdorf STTV
5,334 Reinisch, Florian 41315 1984 TC Stocking STTV
5,334 Northwood, Jack 358761 2005 TC Hausmannstätten STTV
5,337 Resch, Ingrid 46286 1961 Union Wirtschaftskammer Graz STTV
5,338 Rauhut, Thomas 48548 1978 SU Wörschach STTV
5,339 Ramprecht, Felix 120065 1992 ATUS Zeltweg- Tennis STTV
5,340 Bergmann, Andreas 307030 1971 SG PC ATL/TC Apfelmoar Kapfenberg STTV
5,341 Kerschbaumer, Kurt 47322 1968 TC Gratwein STTV
5,343 Bischoff, Max 265259 2002 TC Bierbaum am Auersbach STTV
5,344 Lechner, Harald 45195 1974 SG Kapellen/Neuberg STTV
5,346 Koinegg, Mario 39619 1980 TC Austria Kapfenberg STTV
5,348 Weixler, Bernhard 40818 1977 TC LUV Graz STTV
5,348 Yeniley, Tobias 127550 1998 TC LUV Graz STTV
5,349 Heitzer, Erwin 40832 1968 SG LUXhome Grafendorf/Pinggau STTV
5,350 Baumgartner, Stefan 39378 1980 SG SSV Breitenau/SV Breitenau STTV
5,353 Kugi, Dominik 26451 1986 TC Graz Waltendorf STTV
5,354 Eitljörg-Scholz, Robert 46039 1967 TC Weiz Raiffeisen STTV
5,354 Eisenberger, Katrin 42975 1980 TC Weiz Raiffeisen STTV
5,355 Hagen, Gunther 77421 1968 SUTC Bad Radkersburg STTV
5,355 Koiner, Wolfgang 179013 1969 TC Kindberg STTV
5,356 Wagner, Johann 176222 1969 UTC Riegersburg STTV
5,357 Hermann, Christian 11517 1972 Tennisclub Kraubath STTV
5,357 Aigner, Michael 38714 1985 UTC Raiba Aich Assach STTV