Zum Inhalt springen

ITN Austria Spielstärke Gefundene Spieler: 8181

ITN Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrgang Verein Region
5,839 Stuchly, Alfred 42208 1950 TC LUV Graz STTV
5,839 Hubner, Gerhard 77091 1956 Grazer Tennisclub STTV
5,839 Feier, Sandra 65370 1987 TC Georgsberg STTV
5,840 Ruck, Lukas 188205 1999 TC RB Fehring STTV
5,841 Koch, Günther 47101 1979 TC Raiffeisen St. Peter i.S. STTV
5,841 Faschingbauer, Manuel 447122 1984 TC Alpine Donawitz STTV
5,842 Zelezen, Blaz (SLO) 301584 2005 SUTC Bad Radkersburg STTV
5,843 Pertl, Manfred 381533 1972 Polizeisportvereinigung Graz STTV
5,845 Gappmaier, Rupert 111281 1973 HTC Zeltweg STTV
5,848 Griessnig, Gerhard 64268 1972 ESV Austria Graz STTV
5,849 Leitner, Harald 283859 1964 TC Belvedere-Graz STTV
5,849 Prattes, Gernot 40884 1970 ESV Tennis Bruck/Mur STTV
5,851 Pötscher, Michael 39555 1980 TC Deutschfeistritz STTV
5,852 Urbicher, Herbert 404100 1973 GAK-Tennis STTV
5,852 Köberl, Paul 42761 1983 UTV Mus-Max Groß St.Florian STTV
5,853 Widiglberger, Bernd 80074 1992 TC Lannach STTV
5,855 Bauer, Wolfgang 46276 1962 TSV Pöllau-Tennis STTV
5,857 Halbrainer, Rudolf 163044 1969 ATUS Knittelfeld STTV
5,857 Niederhammer, Robert 39899 1971 UTC-Kumberg STTV
5,857 Christandl, Günter 280153 1975 UTC-Wettmannstätten STTV
5,858 Dr. Kante, Bernhard 41981 1973 Grazer Tennisclub STTV
5,858 Kuljuh, Adi 410323 1991 TC Stainz STTV
5,860 Hammer, Mario 43611 1972 TC Apfelmoar Kapfenberg STTV
5,861 Schwab, Maximilian 77445 1988 SG Kapellen/Neuberg STTV
5,863 Geissler, Thomas 95645 1991 TC Mürzhofen STTV
5,863 Dirnberger, Markus 128876 1998 TennisClub Hitzendorf STTV
5,864 Connert, Christoph 85248 1978 SU 11Teamsports Steiermark Leutschach STTV
5,864 Luidold, Sarah 135535 1997 SU Wörschach STTV
5,865 Schadl, Andreas 64966 1967 UTC Riegersburg STTV
5,865 Krenn, Christian 65294 1981 TC Wundschuh STTV
5,866 Schnepf, Günter 76866 1984 TC Breitenfeld STTV
5,869 Karner, Herbert 39965 1960 TC RB Fehring STTV
5,874 Schreiner, Eduard 382896 1979 TC RB Fehring STTV
5,874 Baumann, Lukas 143615 1997 TC Peggau STTV
5,875 Egger-Feiel, Klaus 46342 1968 TV Scheifling-St.Lorenzen STTV
5,876 Uitz, Gerald 399220 1973 Tennisclub Unterpremstätten STTV
5,876 Gaicher, David 291900 1985 UTC Wildon STTV
5,876 Geissler, Melanie 127859 1993 TC Mürzhofen STTV
5,877 Rosenkranz, Gerhard 46350 1974 TV Scheifling-St.Lorenzen STTV
5,878 Pfeifer, Erich 76990 1964 TV Schwöbing STTV
5,879 Stadler, Christian 174128 1977 Tennisverein St. Stefan ob Stainz STTV
5,879 Peischler, Peter 45011 1984 Sportfreunde Maria Buch STTV
5,881 Hochfellner, Andreas 163391 1972 TC bwi Pachern STTV
5,881 Miethe, Gernot 40799 1972 TC LUV Graz STTV
5,881 Pichler, Martin 38710 1978 UTC Raiba Aich Assach STTV
5,882 Ganster, Walter 41992 1950 TC LUV Graz STTV
5,882 Winter, Robert 120336 1967 UTC-RB-Passail STTV
5,882 Schulhofer, Bernhard 39351 1970 SG SSV Breitenau/SV Breitenau STTV
5,882 Krois, Jürgen 374999 1980 ESV Tennis Bruck/Mur STTV
5,883 Unterweger, Bernd 190740 1952 Grazer Tennisclub STTV