Zum Inhalt springen

ITN Austria Spielstärke Gefundene Spieler: 7205

ITN Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrgang Verein Region
7,030 Farmer, Peter 236448 1958 TC Peggau STTV
7,031 Hagner, Anita 40741 1956 TC LUV Graz STTV
7,031 Schönberger, Werner 39317 1963 TC Bierbaum am Auersbach STTV
7,033 Kröll, Mario 308245 1972 UTC Raiffeisen Heimschuh STTV
7,033 Zadek, Sigurd 136636 1973 TC Peggau STTV
7,033 Koinegg, Stefan 411742 1986 Grazer Tennisclub STTV
7,033 Juritsch, Michael 97451 1991 Tennisverein St. Stefan ob Stainz STTV
7,033 Fortner, Jürgen 229119 1999 TV Hall STTV
7,034 Schenk, Gerd 43393 1972 HTC Zeltweg STTV
7,034 Kager, Michael 136620 1984 SV Leibnitz-Tennis STTV
7,035 Blechinger, Eveline 356332 1973 ATUS Kalsdorf-Tennis STTV
7,035 Trippolt, Michael 111049 1982 Tennisclub Schager STTV
7,037 Koch, Erwin 65471 1957 UTC Wildon STTV
7,037 Fleischhacker, Thomas 65472 1969 SG Center Court Graz STTV
7,039 Lenz, Thomas 391904 1989 UTC Raiffeisen Heimschuh STTV
7,040 Schilcher, Karl 45668 1963 TC Köflach STTV
7,041 Paier, Thomas 127334 1971 UTC Spk. Kirchbach STTV
7,043 Rohrer, Alfred 119962 1956 Sportvereinigung Leoben STTV
7,044 Uhl, Gerhard 378292 1957 FTC Kainach/Gallmannsegg STTV
7,044 Goriup, Christoph 85252 1979 SU 11Teamsports Steiermark Leutschach STTV
7,045 Steiner, Christoph 76714 1989 HTC Zeltweg STTV
7,046 Hirzer, Thomas 264103 1979 TC St.Margarethen/Raab STTV
7,047 Milbradt, Peter 95434 1957 Grazer Tennisclub STTV
7,049 Wirnsperger, Gernot 201188 1966 TC Alpine Donawitz STTV
7,049 Babinsky, Stefan 462861 1996 ATUS Zeltweg- Tennis STTV
7,050 Tschandl, Christian 119596 1980 ATV-Loipersdorf STTV
7,051 Reichhardt, Karin 76941 1977 UTC Wildon STTV
7,051 Kahr, Patrick 111020 1989 UTC Spk. Kirchbach STTV
7,051 Jöbstl jun., Martin 112186 1991 TC Eibiswald STTV
7,052 Ponsold, Roman 183726 1967 Tennisklub Oberfladnitz/Landscha STTV
7,054 Theisl, Julia 304625 1990 TC Raiffeisen St. Peter i.S. STTV
7,055 Sommerauer, Klaus 328181 1962 St.Marein-St.Lorenzen STTV
7,055 Schneeberger, Heinz 43725 1965 SG SSV Breitenau/SV Breitenau STTV
7,056 Köchl, Florian 165403 1992 TC Raiba Heiligenkreuz/W. STTV
7,060 Hofmeister, Karl 43724 1947 TC LUV Graz STTV
7,060 Ferk, Iris 202799 2002 UTC Raiffeisen Heimschuh STTV
7,061 Feichter, Helmut 44470 1947 SV Mayr Melnhof-Tennis Leoben STTV
7,063 Michaeler, Walter 38622 1964 TC Aflenz STTV
7,063 Rucker, Jürgen 406919 1985 TSV Preding STTV
7,064 Schick, Karl-Heinz 40502 1943 TC LUV Graz STTV
7,064 Hutter, Susanne 42106 1974 Grazer Tennisclub STTV
7,064 Hassler, Martin 427972 1981 Tennisclub Kraubath STTV
7,064 Ettl, Stefan 432812 1984 UTC-RB-Passail STTV
7,065 Hochstrasser, Fritz 281822 1965 SV Rohrbach-Steinberg STTV
7,067 Michelic, Gerhard 47535 1961 TC Zettling STTV
7,067 Hofmann, Anna 144712 1998 Tennisclub Tenniscenter Leibnitz STTV
7,068 Kamper, Hans 111082 1952 TC sanSirro Lebring STTV
7,068 Fuchs, Katrin 40875 1987 TSV Hartberg-Tennis STTV
7,069 Schwarzl, Markus 44076 1974 Tennisclub St.Marein/Graz STTV
7,069 Zoller, Christian 44822 1983 SG Rittscheintal STTV